logo
КАЛЕНДАР ПОДІЙ
МЕТОДИЧНИЙ КАЛЕНДАР

Золоті медалісти школи

  •   Підберезна О.
  •   Середенко А.
  •  Проказова М.В.
  •  Ремез К.
  •  Подвалюк О.
  •   Савенков А.
  •   Глушко А.
  •   Шляхова Л.
  •   Бєляєва О.О.
  •   Калалб Ю.П.
  •   Ніконова Н.В.
  •   Грицько О.Н.
  •   Іваненко А.О.
  •   Негрій О.І.
  •   Пазинич Т.С.
  •   Палеха Д.В.
  •   Сідорцева А.В.
  •   Харлан К.В.
  •   Григоращенко В.В.
  •   Літвін О.В.
  •   Пивовар В.В.
  •   Болгарина Л.Г.
  •   Михайлова О.І.
  •   Сірченко Л.О.
  •   Швець О.В.
  •   Кучер А.О.
  •   Рой Н.А.
  •   Малієнко І.С.
  •   Яворська Т.І.
  • Орлова Н.В.
  •   Мельник О.М.
  •   Яновська Н.М.
  •   Богута М.В.
  •   Мороз Л.М.
  •   Мануйко А.М.
  • Денисюк В.В.
  •   Шепілов В.В.
  •  Лящук Ю.С.
  •   Мацків Я.І.
  •   Онуфрієнко Л.І.
  •   Єрмоленко Л.В.
  •   Бабенко Н.П.
  •   Шевченко В.І.
  •   Плакса О.В.
  •   Гончаренко В.І.
  •   Полохало В.І.
  •   Шпоть Ю.В.
  •   Колісник Н.В.
  •   Бабенко А.П.
  •   Хоміч С.П.
  •   Крамаренко О.Д.
  •   Ханенко Л.А.
  •   Кошман А.П.
  •   Круглова Н.П.
  •   Самійленко М.В.

Срібні медалісти школи

  •   Яцина Ю.О.
  •   Селецька В.Д.
  •   Драгомир О.
  •   Сидоренко М.
  •   Кулікова І.О.
  •   Гавріл Ю.М.
  •   Сіроштан О.Є.
  •   Ігначкова О.М.
  •   Кузнецова Л.
  •   Терещенко А.І.
  •   Дашко О.П.
  •   Смілик С.П.
  •   Яковлева Н.А.
  •   Кіршин С.В.
  •   Пазуха Т.В.
  •   Алтинник Л.
  •   Прилуцький В.І
  •   Хоменко М.Д.
  •   Модало Л.М.
  •   Черненко Л.С.
  •   Марченко Є.М.
  •   Шляхова Л.О.
  •   Кошик М.П.
  •   Бабенко А.М.
  •   Сісецька О.В.
  •   Гончаренко О.
  •   Чернієнко М.Б.
  •   Плакса Т.В.
  •   Чепурна А.І.
  •   Головко В.А.
  •   Мороз К.Ф.
  •   Сопілко Б.С.
  •   Дурнєва Л.П.
  •   Крамаренко В.Д.
  •   Бабенко Н.В.
  •   Ярова В.І.
  •   Коляра Н.І.
  •   Касай  Н.Т.
  •   Каверна З.П.
  •   Бальбер Н.М.
  •   Бондаренко В.Д.
  •   Долгов В.Д.
  •   Приходченко Р.К.
  •   Ричко Р.М.
  •   Жмуд С.Г.
  •   Плужнік Н.І.