logo
КАЛЕНДАР ПОДІЙ
МЕТОДИЧНИЙ КАЛЕНДАР

Випускники школи

  1. Aвдєєв Андрій Олександрович
  2. Власов Марк Денисович
  3. Іванюк Єлизавета Олегівна
  4. Кичанов Валерій Олександрович
  5. Кобзєва Вероніка Миколаївна
  6. Кожушний Михайло Миколайович
  7. Ніколенко Катерина Сергіївна
  8. Оголь Анна Вікторівна
  9. Пащенко Діана Юріївна
  10. Полуботько Карина Олександрівна
  11. Русняк Катерина Віталіївна
  12. Сидоренко Вікторія Вікторівна
  13. Сокуренко Марина Віталіївна
  14. Сорока Марина Володимирівна
  15. Сухіна Леся Миколаївна
  16. Тенякова Анастасія Андріївна
  17. Турчин Андрій Андрійович
  18. Федоров Тимур Володимирович
  19. Харчук Теймур Русланович
  20. Хлєбович Євгенія Володимирівна
  21. Шокотько Юлія Олексіївна

Класний керівник: Міщук Тетяна Євгенівна

  1. Галушко Максим Михайлович
  2. Гришко Єлизавета Юріївна
  3. Ковалевська Марина Ігорівна
  4. Коваленко Кирило Костянтинович
  5. Ковбасюк Юлія Борисівна
  6. Лазаренко Матвій Олександрович
  7. Ліпшей Владислав Дмитрович
  8. Мартинов Ярослав Сергійович
  9. Мелен Ксенія Романівна
  10. Оренчук Юлія Владиславівна
  11. Сидоренко Карина Миколаївна
  12. Солощенко Анастасія Геннадіївна
  13. Третяк Вадим Валерійович
  14. Трикозенко Дмитро Віталійович
  15. Трошин Андрій Михайлович
  16. Шевченко Юлія Тарасівна
  17. Яворська Ангеліна Михайлівна

Класний керівник: Кукушкін Максим Вікторович

1. Бегені Карина Любомирівна
2. Варава Павло Васильович
3. Гомжин Микита Володимирович
4. Гомон Карина Олександрівна
5. Денисова Вікторія Олександрівна
6. Деркач Катерина Валеріївна
7. Заріпов Руслан Миколайович
8. Колісник Денис Вікторович
9. Лещенко Владлен Владиславович
10. Лисенко Світлана Олександрівна
11. Медведев Андрій Олегович
12. Носач Єлизавета Павлівна
13. Осадча Каріна Сергіївна
14. Пашинов Євгеній Сергійович
15. Рибовалова Марія Андріївна
16. Сапай Геннадій Станіславович
17. Таран Андрій Вадимович
18. Федько Марина Олександрівна
19. Фесенко Назар Сергійович
20. Щербак Ірина Валеріївна
 

Кл. кер. Сідорцева Тетяна Віталіївна

1. Буртова Дар`я Олександрівна
2. Волошина Анастасія Олександрівна
3. Воротинцева Ірина Володимирівна
4. Гайдар Олексій Олександроич
5. Гайдар Юлія Валеріївна
6. Дзеркаль Сергій Миколайович
7. Ільїн Сергій Валерійович
8. Камишова Анастасія Володимирівна
9. Камишова Вікторія Вікторівна
10. Константинов Олег Сергійович
11. Кушнаренко Ольга Іванівна
12. Новікова Олена Андріївна
13. Остапець Альона Олегівна
14. Півень Яна Ігорівна
15. Підберезна Олена Олегівна
16. Савченко Олег Володимирович
17. Тимченко Андрій Сергійович

Кл. кер. Крейтор Наталія Іванівна

1. Бабич Тетяна Олександрівна
2. Бєлоєв Тимофій Володимирович
3. Ільїна Наталія Вікторівна
4. Кравченко Дмитро Андрійович
5. Куліченко Наталія Миколаївна
6. Оголь Катерина Вікторівна
7. Павельчук Людмила Ігорівна
8. Полохало Дарія Ігорівна
9. Ришняк Марія Сергіївна
10. Савчук Анатолій Олександрович
11. Сєвєрін Євгеній Михайлович
12. Сухомлін Марія Олегівна
13. Фокін Данило Валентинович
14. Черказеров Максим Володимирович
15. Гуменок Владислав Костянтинович

Кл. кер. Міщук Тетяна Євгенівна

1. Бабенко Ольга Миколаївна
2. Бєльський Роман Миколайович
3. Бильник Андрій Сергійович
4. Голенкова Анна Володимирівна
5. Домашенко Владислав Олегович
6. Кізілов Михайло Вікторович
7. Карась Людмила Володимирівна
8. Касьян Анастасія Юріївна
9. Ковальський Іван Вікторович
10. Коханевич Олександр Сергійович
11. Кириченко Сергій Миколайович
12. Лазоренко Тетяна Олександрівна
13. Матковська Ганна Сергіївна
14. Новосілецька Анастасія Олегівна
15. Полісько Наталія Вікторівна
16. Пуріс Дар`я Віталіївна
17. Світлична Вікторія Володимирівна
18. Смілик Володимир Володимирович
19. Трошина Оксана Михайлівна
20. Хівренко Андрій Вікторович
21. Чирук Іван Анатолійович
22. Шабленський Олександр Володимирович
23. Шестакова Любов Іванівна

Кл. кер. Сухіна Наталія Юріївна

1. Дейнека Анастасія Валеріївна
2. Дмитрук Олександр Миколайович
3. Заєць Ярослав Геннадійович
4. Капуста Максим Ігорович
5. Кондратьєв Максим Сергійович
6. Кротова Дарина Олександрівна
7. Клок Олексій Сергійович
8. Коверник Тетяна Василівна
9. Левченко Анастасія Олександрівна
10. Лопарєва Наталія Валеріївна
11. Лупало Валентина Олександрівна
12. Лупало Олена Олександрівна
13. Мурашкін Андрій Вікторович
14. Подвалюк Андрій Олександрович
15. Патракова Анастасія Валеріївна
16. Селецька Валерія Дмитрівна
17. Снісаренко Андрій Едуардович
18. Тимошенко Аліна Юріївна
19. Тищенко Олег Олександрович
20. Шаповал Олександр Олександрович
21. Яцина Юлія Олександрівна

Кл. кер. Лук`яненко Ірина Василівна

1. Баличев Данило Іванович
2. Бараннік Артемій Сергійович
3. Беляєва Анастасія Ігорівна
4. Біда Інна Олегівна
5. Бондаренко Віра Сергіївна
6. Горчакова Анастасія Євгеніївна
7. Денисова Юлія Олександрівна
8. Дмитрук Дмитро Йосипович
9. Ільченко Юлія Володимирівна
10. Колісниченко Олександр Миколайович
11. Кулішенко Максим Вікторович
12. Кудінов Богдан Сергійович
13. Мироненко Михайло Віталійович
14. Міняйло Діана Сергйївна
15. Музика Микола Віталійович
16. Недільська Наталія Анатоліївна
17. Недільський Олександр Анатолійович
18. Ніколаєва Дар`я Олександрівна
19. Нікулін Євген Леонідович
20. Полторак Олена Василівна
21. Сєвєрін Дмитро Михайлович
22. Солодка Анна Олександрівна
23. Удовиченко Яна Юріївна
24. Ченакал Аліна Валеріївна
25. Чернокур Надія Олександрівна
26. Черноморець Ганна Валеріївна
27. Ярош Людмила Олександрівна
28. Тищенко Карина Олексіївна
Кл. кер. Кочмар Наталія Валеріївна

1. Балим Юлія Анатоліївна
2. Бережна Марія Едуардівна
3. Васильченко Ірина Олександрівна
4. Гула Дар`я Олександрівна
5. Дегтяренко Анастасія Анатоліївна
6. Діденко Валерія Андріївна
7. Ковалевська Олена Ігорівна
8. Кочкіна Тетяна Михайлівна
9. Кравченко Дмитро Володимирович
10. Лиса Марина Сергіївна
11. Мельниченко Анастасія Олегівна
12. Мирна Вікторія Михайлівна
13. Савчук Ірина Олександрівна
14. Сась Андрій Андрійович
15. Свирида Катерина Сергіївна
16. Середенко Альона Станіславівна
17. Складчиков Богдан Ігорович
18. Солощенко Сергій Геннадійович
19. Тараненко Анастасія Юріївна
20. Федьорко Яна Сергіївна
21. Худченко Олеся Віталіївна
22. Чубенко Євгенія Володимирівна
23. Шейх Алі Маргарита Камалівна
24. Шоль Анастасія Олександрівна
Кл. кер. Романенко Ніна Федорівна

11-А
1. Бень Євген Олегович
2. Бобровський Денис Сергійович
3. Вдовиченко Олена Сергіївна
4. Дорош Олена Сергіївна
5. Железняк Ірина Вікторівна
6. Заболотських Антоніна Сергіївна
7. Коваленко Яна Анатоліївна
8. Ковальчук Максим Вікторович
9. Костенко Владислав Володимирович
10. Логвин Наталія Валентинівна
11. Мала Альона Анатоліївна
12. Назарчук Олександра Володимирівна
13. Онищенко Катерина Олександрівна
14. Павленко Галина Анатоліївна
15. Святодух Дарина Юріївна
16. Святодух Катерина Юріївна
17. Тимошенко Ганна Вікторівна
18. Тимошенко Олена Вікторівна
19. Фуголь Ірина Андріївна
20. Шаповал Ольга Сергіївна

11-Б
1. Антонюк Ольга Валеріївна
2. Бєляєва Катерина Олегівна
3. Гомон Олександр Олександрович
4. Кавун Олена Анатоліївна
5. Касьян Олександр Олександрович
6. Кравченко Тетяна Сергіївна
7. Ломакіна Ольга Юріївна
8. Маркітан Вікторія Михайлівна
9. Мотурнак Євген Олександрович
10. Мілун Роксана Миколаївна
11. Мельник Роман Ігорович
12. Осовітна Світлана Вікторівна
13. Паляренко Марина Олександрівна
14. Парасенко Дмитро Миколайович
15. Прокопов Олександр Васильович
16. Петрик Олександр Володимирович
17. Сьомін Ілля Геннадійович
18. Саламонова Аліна Володимирівна
19. Титаренко Наталія Анатоліївна
20. Швачка Анатолій Олегович
21. Францух Анастасія Сергіївна
22. Чирук Артем Анатолійович

Кл. кер. 11-А Пермякова Вікторія Миколаївна
Кл.кер. 11-Б Лук`яненко Ірина Василівна

1. Бабич Надія Олександрівна
2. Бережний Юрій Едуардович
3. Блиновська Олександра Олександрівна
4. Гуторка Максим Олексійович
5. Данкович Вікторія Анатоліївна
6. Драгомир Олена Василівна
7. Дудар Дмитро Олегович
8. Кантур Катерина Валеріївна
9. Кириченко Анна Станіславівна
10. Ковальчук Наталія Вікторівна
11. Кудінова Яна Сергіївна
12. Куріленко Олена Володимирівна
13. Литвин Ірина Ігорівна
14. Лотиш Віталій Михайлович
15. Лубенець Наталія Генадіївна
16. Павлиш Євген Володимирович
17. Пермяков Олександр Сергійович
18. Подвалюк Ольга Олександрівна
19. Проказова Марина Валеріївна
20. Прокопенко Марина Сергіївна
21. Ремез Ксенія Дмитріївна
22. Савчук Денис Васильович
23. Сайлєр Анастасія Юріївна
24. Сібірьова Анна Євненівна
25. Солонько Олександр Володимирович
26. Стрига Тетяна Анатоліївна
27. Хмирова Яна Олегівна
28. Шевченко Аліна Вадимівна
29. Ялковський Костянтин Вікторович

Кл. кер. Фесенко Людмила олександрівна

1. Білоненко Дмитро Олександрович
2. Бучна Світлана Василівна
3. Воротинцева Оьга Володимирівна
4. Гордієнко Валерія Миколаївна
5. Григоращенко Віктор Вікторович
6. Жигалова Катерина Олександрівна
7. Колесник Яна Віталіївна
8. Коломієць Оксана Леонідівна
9. Кузнецова Вікторія Володимирівна
10. Леміш Андрій Вікторович
11. Лоїк Тетяна Олександрівна
12. Метушевський Руслан Сергійович
13. Мушкевич Євгенія Валеріївна
14. Новікова Катерина Олександрівна
15. Новохатько Оксана Петрівна
16. Паляренко Оксана Олександрівна
17. Подорожняк Віталій Віталійович
18. Покотій Віра Володимирівна
19. Савенков Андрій Анатолійович
20. Сакун Світлана Олегівна
21. Серебряк Вікторія Володимирівна
22. Сидоренко Михайло Юрійович
23. Симоненко Дмитро Миколайович
24. Сімченко Сергій Олександрович
25. Стриженюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
26. Таперо Олена Миколаївна
27. Трюхан Маргарита Анатоліївна
28. Царенко Дарина Сергіївна
29. Шепель Марина Вячеславівна
30. Ящєнко Євгенія Вікторівна

Кл. кер. Міщук Тетяна Євгенівна

11-А
1. Білик Тетяна Олександрівна
2. Безрукавий Олександр Олександрович
3. Бондаренко Любов Сергіївна
4. Василенко Павло Володимирович
5. Вовк Сергій Олександрович
6. Глушко Ганна Михайлівна
7. Гут Олена Степанівна
8. Ільїна Ганна Анатоліївна
9. Коваль Артур Васильович
10. Коломієць Наталя Вікторівна
11. Кордюкова Ольга Анатоліївна
12. Курбаков Дмитро Олександрович
13. Недільська Оксана Анатоліївна
14. Нероба Віталій Володимирович
15. Павлиш Андрій Валерійович
16. Пермякова Оксана Сергіївна
17. Самохвалова Катерина Григорівна
18. Столярчук Олександр Ігорович
19. Скляр Олександр Анатолійович
20. Трюхан Анна Анатоліївна
21. Федченко Антоніна Григорівна
22. Шляхова Лідія Георгіївна

11-Б
23. Афоніна Ірина Генадіївна
24. Бондарьова Марина Анатоліївна
25. Волощук Марина Ігорівна
26. Коваль Богдан Ігорович
27. Домашенко Олена Олегівна
28. Коваль Марина Гіївна
29. Кохан Сергій Олександрович
30. Поліщук Ірина Юріївна
31. Кучер Ірина Вікторівна
32. Павленко Оксана Анатоліївна
33. Резнік Ольга Олегівна
34. Ричко Катерина Сергіївна
35. Рябець Дмитро Валерійович
36. Сахно Ілля Олександрович
37. Соболєв Антон Миколайович
38. Тарабукіна Марина Ігорівна
39. Ткаченко Ольга Сергіївна
40. Трілецька Дарія Юріївна
41. Чистов Денис Юрійович
42. Чічкань Марина Валеріївна
43. Шульга Ірина Станіславівна
44. Шаповалов Роман Алімович
45. Пиріжок Дмитро Миколайович
11-А кл. кер. Гребенюк Неля Вікторівна
11-Б кл. кер. Литвин Світлана Анатоліївна

1. Багнюк Анастасія Володимирівна
2. Баклицький Андрій Володимирович
3. Білоусова Людмила Сергіївна
4. Буза Сергій Миколайович
5. Буц Станіслав Анатолійович
6. Васильченко Ганна Миколаївна
7. Гущина Ганна Василівна
8. Данкович Олександр Анатолійович
9. Діденко Ігор Андрійович
10. Дуб Євген Сергійович
11. Донченко Лідія Іванівна
12. Жуковець Артур Володимирович
13. Заболотських Сергій Сергійович
14. Задорожня Юлія Олександрівна
15. Ільїна Світлана Анатоліївна
16. Касьян Вікторія Олександрівна
17. Коваль Максим Генадійович
18. Коломієць Тетяна Леонідівна
19. Консевич Костянтин Костянтинович
20. Косенко Олена Олександрівна
21. Костеріна Світлана Анатоліївна
22. Кравченко Петро Петрович
23. Лиходій Борис Едуардович
24. Литвиненко Ольга Михайлівна
25. Мельник Ірина Євгенівна
26. Нємцова Дарина Миколаївна
27. Нирненко Євгенія Сергіївна
28. Печера Андрій Вікторович
29. Сась Тетяна Андріївна
30. Соренкова Юлія Леонідівна
31. Усик Раїса Володимирівна
32. Целіна Світлана Юріївна
33. Ялковська Світлана Олександрівна
34. Яровенко Оксана Юріївна
Кл. кер. Пермякова Вікторія Миколаївна

11-А
1. Антропік Євген Миколайович
2. Богуненко Анастасія Миколаївна
3. Бучна Катерина Василівна
4. Величко Вікторія Сергіївна
5. Головченко Марія Володимирівна
6. Горбань Марина Олександрівна
7. Дем`яненко Леся Володимирівна
8. Дьоміна Валерія Валеріївна
9. Єфіменко Олена Володимирівна
10. Захарченко Ірина Анатоліївна
11. Кавун Дмитро Анатолійович
12. Колєснік Марина Миколаївна
13. Калалб Юрій Петрович
14. Кописова Наталія Андріївна
15. Кузнєцова Наталія Анатоліївна
16. Кулікова Надія Олександрівна
17. Кушпіль Оксана Євгенівна
18. Лисиця Наталія Володимирівна
19. Ніколаєв Роман Олександрович
20. Ніконова Надія Вікторівна
21. Новохатько Юлія Володимирівна
22. Падун Тетяна Вікторівна
23. Пилипченко Ігор Сергійович
24. Половінкін В`ячеслав Миколайович
25. Резнік Наталія Олегівна
26. Слюсар Євген Миколайович
27. Шакула Олександр Сергійович
28. Шарпай Галина Григорівна 
29. Шацький Євген Олександрович

11-Б
30. Агапова Олена Вікторівна
31. Башкатова Олена Сергіївна
32. Білей Роман Анатолійович
33. Білей Світлана Анатоліївна
34. Горєвой Дмитро Олександрович
35. Гунько Тетяна Вікторівна
36. Гущіна Світлана Сергіївна
37. Дуденко Оксана Леонідівна
38. Журба Олена Петрівна
39. Зіброва Анна Сергіївна
40. Каспірович Ольга Володимирівна
41. Каут Юлія Василівна
42. Козоріз Павло Миколайович
43. Маліна Ірина Аркадіївна
44. Опенько Валентина Миколаївна
45. Перебийніс Олександр Сергійович
46. Симоненко Кирило Миколайович
47. Сірченко Поліна Олександрівна
48. Суміна Марина Володимирівна
49. Тріскало Іван Григорович
50. Шапранова Ольга Олегівна
51. Шевченко Юлія Вадимівна
52. Бєляєва Ольга Олегівна

11-А кл. кер. Міщук Тетяна Євгенівна
11-Б кл.кер. Гребенюк Неля Вікторівна

11-А
1. Бабенко Владислав Віталійович
2. Буйнов Андрій Сергійович
3. Василенко Юлія Вікторівна
4. Вайцеховська Катерина Володимирівна
5. Волошина Марина Вікторівна
6. Головко Євгенія Володимирівна
7. Грищак Олександр Анатолійович
8. Грищенко Андрій Анатолійович
9. Дрибас Євген Євгенович
10. Жук Катерина Михайлівна
11. Журавльова Вероніка Володимирівна
12. Каліна Ганна Вадимівна
13. Колесникова Анна Сергіївна
14. Кононенко Максим Вікторович
15. Коробка Юлія Сергіївна
16. Кравченко Поліна Віторівна
17. Леонов Олександр Олександрович
18. Молодоженов Іларіон Олегович
19. Мосьондз Наталя Михайлівна
20. Нечаєв Дмитро Володимирович
21. Перебийніс Тетяна Сергіївна
22. Плотвін Андрій Миколайович
23. Самойленко Інна Володимирівна
24. Серебряков Роман Сергійович
25. Стрюц Євген Олексійович
26. Телегін Ігор Володимирович

11-Б
27. Баширов Руслан Хандадаш огли
28. Білик Олена Сергіївна
29. Білоус Ольга Анатоліївна
30. Василенко Дмитро Сергійович
31. Гоголь Мар`яна Анатоліївна
32. Головченко Наталья Олександрівна
33. Гончар Карина Ігорівна
34. Горобйов Олександр Вікторович
35. Докучаєва Юлія Олександрівна
36. Козоріз Євгеній Миколайович
37. Коломієць Вікторія Вікторівна
38. Конушкін Михайло Олександрович
39. Коркач Рада Володимирівна
40. Куцук Ігор Юрійович
41. Могілевцева Світлана Вікторівна
42. Петрова Оксана Юріївна
43. Пунтус Наталія Сергіївна
44. Риболовкін Олександр Сергійович
45. Розмариця Віталій Миколайович
46. Скрипнік Інна Олександрівна
47. Фадєєва Євгенія Олександрівна
48. Федюшкіна Євгенія Олександрівна 
49. Хільчук Ігор Васильович
50. Шичкіна Галина Олександрівна
51. Грицько Олена Миколаївна
52. Палеха Дарина Валеріївна
53. Харлан Катерина Валеріївна
54. Негрій Олександр Ігорович
55. Іваненко Антон Олександрович
56. Сідорцева Анна Віталіївна
57. Пазинич Тетяна Сергіївна
10-А кл. кер. Лук`яненко Ірина василівна
10-Б кл.кер. Палеха Лариса Алімівна

1. Бондаренко Сергій Анатолійович
2. Бондаренко Сергій Сергійович
3. Василенко Роман Володимирович
4. Войченко Неля Валеріївна
5. Григоращенко Вікторія Вікторівна
6. Грицюк Віктор Георгійович
7. Ємець Ганна Сергіївна
8. Залізняк Ірина Миколаївна
9. Залялетдінова Юлія Рашитівна
10. Киретив Тетяна Олексіївна
11. Клименко Галина Валеріївна
12. Костюк Лілія Вікторівна
13. Котова Аксинія Михайлівна
14. Ксензова Ірина Вікторівна
15. Кудінова Світлана В`ячеславівна
16. Литвин Олександр Валерійович
17. Низька Ірина Олександрівна
18. Номеровський Павло Валерійович
19. Опря Віктор Євгенович
20. Пивовар Владислав Володимирович
21. Правдюк Ольга Миколаївна
22. Прибудько Артем Олексійович
23. Пунтус Сергій Сергійович
24. Свирида Світлана Олександрівна
25. Славт Катерина Петрівна
26. Старощук Дмитро Степанович
27. Шлея Тетяна Олегівна
28. Яловенко Олександр Олександрович
29. Яременко Марина Володимирівна
Кл. кер. Палеха Валентина Григорівна

1. Антонян Олександр Миколайович
2. Бабишкін Віталій Юрійович
3. Богуненко Олена Вікторівна
4. Гордієнко Тетяна Міколаївна
5. Гриців Андрій Миколайович
6. Гущин Микола Олександрович
7. Єсьман Сергій Вікторович
8. Кайко Віктор Михайлович
9. Кописова Ольга Андріївна
10. Кравчина Жанна Вікторівна
11. Леванов Владислав Васильович
12. Лялін Антон Олександрович
13. Максимчук Таяна Сергіївна
14. Матковська Інна Валеріївна
15. Писаревська Тетяна Володимирівна
16. Плескановська Анна Валеріївна
17. Поливко Ірина Володимирівна
18. Сіварга Микола Олександрович
19. Ткаченко Наталія Вікторівна
20. Філенко Дмитро Олександрович
21. Чеботаєва Ірина Сергіївна
22. Чернишова Діана Леонідівна
23. Штим Олена Володимирівна
24. Штурбабін Костянтин Костянтинович
Кл. кер. Кулікова Наталя Миколаївна

1. Артеменко Ірина Василівна
2. Багнюк Юлія Володимирівна
3. Бєлякова Юлія Сергіевна
4. Болгаріна Інна Григорівна
5. Бондаренко Олександр Вікторович
6. Бортнікова Світлана Олександрівна
7. Величко Марина Сергіївна
8. Волчецька Катерина Володимирівна
9. Гадяцька Ольга Віталіївна
10. Гайкалова Юлія Вікторівна
11. Головченко Володимир Олександрович
12. Гоцалюк Олександр Олександрович
13. Гусак Людмила Сергіївна
14. Гусаковський Роман Юрійович
15. Дашко Вікторія Петрівна
16. Івахненко Євген Євгенійович
17. Кобцева Марія В`ячеславівна
18. Коваленко Олександр Анатолійович
19. Корсак Олександр Юрійович
20. Леміш Марина Вікторівна
21. Матковський Володимир Сергійович
22. Новожилова Катерина Олександрівна
23. Пастухова Ольга Олександрівна
24. Примачук Ольга Омелянівна
25. Рожкова Євгенія Валеріївна
26. Савченко Сергій Олександрович
27. Сьоміна Наталія Миколаївна
28. Сирватка Олена Ігорівна
29. Снігур Андрій Володимирович
30. Харченко Ольга Сергіївна
31. Чупріна Валерія Євгеніївна
32. Шакула Олексій Сергійович
33. Шаповалова Юлія Григорівна
34. Шапранова Оксана Олегівна
Кл. кер. Палеха Лариса Алімівна

10 клас
1. Антонова Олеся Ігорівна
2. Бабишнін Юрій Юрійович
3. Баклицький Олександр Володимирович
4. Бас Юлія Василівна
5. Білоусов Максим Михайлович
6. Бегма Віталій Олексійович
7. Васалатій Андрій Юрійович
8. Ващенко Людмила Володимирівна
9. Вовк Олена Олександрівна
10. Гайдамака Нелля Олександрівна
11. Вовченко Віктор Олексійович
12. Галушко Олена Юріївна
13. Губар В`ячеслав Олександрович
14. Дужак Єлизавета Олексіївна
15. Дужак Людмила Олексіївна
16. Кайко Альона Михайлівна
17. Кулікова Ірина Олександрівна
18. Перепьолкіна Юлія В`ячеславівна
19. Пиріжок Татяна Миколаївна
20. Свирида Наталія Олександрівна
21. Труба Наталія Сергіївна
22. Шарій Інна Сергіївна
23. Шляховий Олександр Георгійович
24. Шуть Ганна Борисівна
25. Чеботаєв Валерій Сергійович
26. Німченко Світлана Анатоліївна
27. Ганебна Тетяна Володимирівна
28. Шичкіна Марина Олексадрівна
Кл. кер. Литвин Світлана Анатоліївна

10 клас
1. Бужалова Вікторія Сергіевна
2. Васильченко Василь Миколайович
3. Гавріл Лілія Михайлівна
4. Голенкова Наталія Олесандрівна
5. Гребенюк Вікторія Сергіївна
6. Гуменок Тетяна Германівна
7. Кияхова Наталья Володимирівна
8. Косенко Оксана Олексанрівна
9. Матвієнко Олена Володимирівна
10. Павлиш Оксана Володимирівна
11. Пасмашний Дмитро Сергійович
12. Риболовкіна Тетяна Сергіївна
13. Семенюк Олена Юріївна
14. Суміна Наталія Олександрівна
15. Ткач Наталя Іванівна
16. Чічкань Сергій Валерійович
17. Яцюк Павло Миколайович

Кл. кр. Усик Інна Олександрівна

10 клас
1. Дмитренко Ганна Андріївна
2. Жовтяк Ілона Юріївна
3. Карабут Олександр Сергійович
4. Коваленко Сергій Володимирович
5. Козіна Марина Юріївна
6. Корнісік Сергій Олександрович
7. Кичанов Олександр Миколайович
8. Мамчур Олена Володимирівна
9. Манько Дмитро Сергійович
10. Мельник Ольга Євгеніївна
11. Мішькова Олена Володимирівна
12. Мішьков Дмитро Володимирович
13. Мудренко Юлія Сергіївна
14. Павлиш Дмитро Анатолійович
15. Самойленко Костянтин Миколайович
16. Тарасова Ліана Володимирівна
17. Трофімюк Ольга Володимирівна
18. Целіна Денис Юрійович
19. Штурбабіна Олена Костянтинівна
20. Янча Світлана Яківна
Кл. кер. Харченко Олена Степанівна

10-А
1. Баранник Костянтин Сергійович
2. Босенко Олег Миколайович
3. Бондар Юлія Вікторівна
4. Бринюк Юлія Володимирівна
5. Буханець Володимир Володимирович
6. Варфоломієва Наталія Миколаївна
7. Василенко Юрій Юрійович
8. Василенко Марина Вікторівна
9. Галушко Інна Володимирівна
10. Галаган Тетяна Анатоліївна
11. Галинська Галина Павлівна
12. Гудзь Артем Євгенович
13. Драган Світлана Михайлівна
14. Ємець Андрій Сергійович
15. Козидуб Владислав Іванович
16. Коломієць Наталія Юріївна
17. Кулик Олена Іванівна
18. Левченко Захар Анатолійович
19. Максимчук Світлана Сергіевна
20. Неклеса Ірина Василівна
21. Скалозуб Тетяна Юріївна
22. Серебряк Світлана Олекс.
23. Сірченко Микола Олександрович
24. Хлєбович Володимир Леонідович
25. Фляга Андрій Вікторович
26. Шпанько Євген Вадимович

10-Б
27. Білавцева Ганна Володимирівна
28. Волошина Тетяна Іванівна
29. Вєселов Олег Анатолійович
30. Власюк Володимир Володимирович
31. Конобевський Віталій Сергійович
32. Курбаков Павло Олександрович
33. Кушнір Олег Сергійович
34. Лазаренко Іван Миколайович
35. Літвінова Марина Андріївна
36. Літвінова Світлана Андріївна
37. Маркеєва Надія Миколаевна
38. Опря Юлій Євгенович
39. Рачук Оксана Валеріївна
40. Чепчуренко Олександр Миколайович
41. Чех Яна Олегівна

10-А кл. кер. Міщук Тетяна Євгенівна
10-Б кл. кер. Гребенюк Неля Вікторівна

10 клас
1. Андріанова Зоя Володимирівна
2. Арсентьєв Олексій Юрійович
3. Болгарина Лілія Григорівна
4. Гасинець Тетяна Михайлівна
5. Глєбов Ілля Олексійович
6. Головій Олена Олександрівна
7. Гудзь Максим Євгенійович
8. Гуменок Олена Григорівна
9. Дегтярьов Кирило Вадимович
10. Іваненко Марина Олександрівна
11. Іщенко Алла Миколаївна
12. Кідянкін Костянтин Васильович
13. Курманенко Андрій Віталійович
14. Коробко Оксана Сергіївна
15. Костюк Костянтин Вікторович
16. Капінус Олена Вікторівна
17. Литвин Валентина Валеріївна
18. Лялін Андрій Олександрович
19. Мамон Борис Борисович
20. Онищук Віталій Володимирович
21. Панкратьєва Олена Вікторівна
22. Парасенко Сергій Миколайович
23. Розмариця Анатолій Миколайович
24. Руденко Ольга Володимирівна
25. Савенкова Ольга Сергіївна
26. Снігур Ольга Володимирівна
27. Стребкова Наталія Михайлівна
28. Фесенко Сергій Анатолійович

Кл. кер. Задорожна Валентина Василівна

10- А
1. Безкровна Ольга Миколаївна
2. Біла Ольга Володимирівна
3. Буртовий Олександр Вікторович
4. Буханець Олег Володимирович
5. Гераськін  Олександр Сергійович
6. Глєбов Дмитро Олексійович
7. Голоцван Андрій Олегович
8. Коваленко Андрій Анатолійович
9. Лагода Вікторія Володимирівна
10. Лазаренко Тетяна Миколаївна
11. Михайлова Олена Іванівна
12. Мороз Людмила Миколаївна
13. Номеровська Оксана Валеріївна
14. Петрова Вікторія Юріївна
15. Пилипенко Дмитро Володимирович
16. Прибудько Світлана Олексіївна
17. Ревенко Олена Миколаївна
18. Рибалко Євгенія Валеріївна
19. Сіроштан Діана Євгеніївна
20. Снісаренко Тетяна Володимирівна
21. Стадник Ігор Олександрович
22. Страсбургер Михайло Олексійович
23. Сьомін Олександр Миколайович
24. Темнікова Марина Миколаївна
25. Медведько Сергій Володимирович

10-Б
26. Байдіна Наталія Анатоліївна
27. Бідняков Віталій Володимирович
28. Бородуля Євгеній Олександрович
29. Гайтота Олександр Валерійович
30. Івахненко Олександр Євгенійович
31. Крейтор Андрій Вікторович
32. Матус Олег Володимирович
33. Писаревський Олександр Володимирович
34. Сидоренко Людмила Олександрівна
35. Удовиченко Олександр Володимирович
36. Фляга Віктор Вікторович
37. Череднюк Олександр Володимирович
38. Якубовський Дмитро Миколайович
39. Янча Оксана Михайлівна
40. Якименко Олена Вікторівна
41. Полохало Яна Станіславівна
10-А кл. кер. Палеха Валентина Григорівна
10-Б кл. кер. Литвин Світлана Анатоліївна

10класс
1. Артеменко Татьяна Васильевна
2. Богданов Олег Валентинович
3. Боридченко Константин Анатольевич
4. Василенко Александр Леонидович
5. Винокурова Любовь Владимировна
6. Гаврил Юлия Михайловна
7. Ветренко Сергей Георгиевич
8. Гудзенко Юлия Борисовна
9. Иванчук Ольга Владимировна
10. Ковалева Светлана Николаевна
11. Колесник Елена Владимировна
12. Кольцов Владимир Николаевич
13. Кохан Инна Александровна
14. Плахтиенко Светлана Юрьевна
15. Посмашный Валерий Владимирович
16. Павлова Оксана Валериевна
17. Слободяник Инна Васильевна
18. Савченко Светлана Анатольевна
19. Сербина Светлана Сергеевна
20. Соловьева Светлана Сергеевна
21. Сирченко Людмила Александровна
22. Швец Виктория Викторовна
23. Шевченко Наталия Владимировна
24. Шамрай Сергей Николаевич
25. Власов Юрий Владиславович
Кл. рук. Пивовар С.В.

10 клас
1. Артемова Наталія Олександрівна
2. Гасинець Михайло Михайлович
3. Гуденко Костянтин Олександрович
4. Деркач Оксана Валентинівна
5. Ігначкова Олена Миколаївна
6. Кузнецова Людмила Володимирівна
7. Ліпшей Дмитрій Іванович
8. Мартенс Наталія Володимирівна
9. Остапова Світлана Євгеніївна
10. Поливко Вікторія Володимирівна
11. Педченко Тамара Миколаївна
12. Пшоно Сергій Григорович
13. Самборська Ірина Вячеславівна
14. Свистунова Оксана Миколаївна
15. Семенюк Сніжана Юріївна
16. Сіроштан Оксана Євгеніївна
17. Самойленко Сергій Миколайович
18. Супрун Світлана Вікторівна
19. Твердохліб Геннадій Миколайович
20. Терещенко Наталія Дмитрівна
21. Терещенко Алла Іванівна
22. Тріскало Олександр Миколайович
23. Ужва Тетяна Борисівна
24. Хіменко Роман Васильович
25. Хливнюк Сергій Іванович
26. Школа Світлана Миколаївна
27. Шпилюк Михайло Іванович
28. Левіна Наталя Ігорівна

Кл. кер. Гребенюк Неля Вікторівна
Директор Астахова Лариса Петрівна

10 класс
1. Бурдиенко Николай Викторович
2. Гайтота Светлана Валерьевна
3. Гриб Лилия Ивановна
4. Грива Елена Владимировна
5. Гусев Сергей Валерьевич
6. Дашко Елена Петровна
7. Дзюсь Виталий Николаевич
8. Добрыда Лариса Владимировна
9. Загреба Александр Николаевич
10. Ивченко Станислав Леонидович
11. Кучер Анатолий Алексеевич
12. Кравец Наталья Алексеевна
13. Леушена Елена Анатольевна
14. Маслюкова Ирина Владимировна
15. Молодченко Наталья Владимировна
16. Наумова Ольга Львовна
17. Романова Наталья Геннадиевна
18. Смилык Светлана Павловна
19. Соболевская Галина Анатольевна
20. Швец Елена Владимировна
21. Яновский Игорь Пантелеевич
22. Нестерова Яна Геннадиевна
Кл. рук. Литвин Світлана Анатоліївна

10 класс
1. Гирик Наталья Васильевна
2. Голубь Елена Викторовна
3. Даценко Татьяна Викторовна
4. Деркач Александр Васильевич
5. Емельянов Дмитрий Викторович
6. Куксова Светлана Николаевна
7. Кравченко Алла Николаевна
8. Киршин Сергей Владимирович
9. Коробкеев Руслан Анатольевич
10. Молодожён Юрий Федорович
11. Михайличенко Мария Владимировна
12. Манагаров Андрей Анатольевич
13. Носач Павел Григорьевич
14. Петрик Галина Григорьевна
15. Пасько Виктория Владимировна
16. Павлыш Лариса Николаевна
17. Пазуха Татьяна Владимировна
18. Прилуцкий Руслан Алексеевич
19. Рой Наталья Анатольевна
20. Резник Сергей Николаевич
21. Соя Олег Борисович
22. Суворов Эдуард Иванович
23. Сопилка Татьяна Викторовна
24. Сорокодумов Юрий Владимирович
25. Чернявская Татьяна Николаевна
26. Яковлева Наталья Адамовна
Кл. рук. Пономаренко Людмила Степанівна

10 класс
1. Азаров Евгений Валерьевич
2. Алтынник Людмила Николаевна
3. Бида Олег Витальевич
4. Билык Александр Анатольевич
5. Васильева Ирина Сергеевна
6. Волощук Руслана Стратоновна
7. Воронцова Елена Николаевна
8. Гуменок Константин Григорьевич
9. Гендык Георгий Валериевич
10. Двоеносенко Лариса Георгиевна
11. Зима Андрей Леонидович
12. Зимовина Елена Анатольевна
13. Заднепряна Татьяна Анатольевна
14. Ивашкевич Рита Александровна
15. Журавлева Татьяна Владимировна
16. Копанчук Оксана Валериевна
17. Кривуляк Елена Ивановна
18. Клева Оксана Викторовна
19. Лаговская Татьяна Виталиевна
20. Лепская Елена Борисовна
21. Пемпусь Светлана Эдвардовна
22. Прелуцкий Василий Алексеевич
23. Подвалюк Оксана Викторовна
24. Цветок Татьяна Григорьевна
25. Фунт Андрей Юрьевич
26. Фесенко Геннадий Анатольевич
27. Хорольский Владимир Петрович
28. Худа Татьяна Романовна
29. Черняк Татьяна Анатольевна
30. Шостак Татьяна Васильевна
31. Яцына Александр Александрович
32. Голенков Владимир Александрович
33. Моцная Елена Грегорьевна
Кл. рук. Мищук Татьяна Евгеньевна

10класс
1. Бакун Светлана Васильевна
2. Бучный Анатолий Станиславович
3. Великодный Александр Васильевич
4. Гасинец Иван Михайлович
5. Зубрицкая Наталия Степановна
6. Касьян Виталий Николаевич
7. Клок Сергей Петрович
8. Коханевич Сергей Юлианович
9. Мороз Евгений Витальевич
10. Мотрунич Валентина Ивановна
11. Павлыш Людмила Анатольевна
12. Петренко Наталья Ивановна
13. Пилипенко Алла Александровна
14. Резниченко Елена Николаевна
15. Руденко Виталий Анатольевич
16. Савушина Ирина Петровна
17. Свирида Сергей Васильевич
18. Селезень Виктория Анатольевна
19. Сотник Вита Владимировна
20. Фуголь Людмила Александровна
21. Хоменко Татьяна Дмитриевна
Кл. рук. Бочар Людмила Ивановна

10класс

1.Бухарова Елена Борисовна
2.Гончаренко Александр Викторович
3.Дзюсь Анжела Николаевна
4.Дудка Елена Владимировна
5.Жильцов Павел Владимирович
6.Куцудуба Сергей Николаевич
7.Лапченко Константин Гарриевич
8.Малый Анатолий Николаевич
9.Мироненко Владимир Георгиевич
10.Мирошниченко Елена Борисовна
11.Молодоженова Наталья Борисовна
12.Накоркешко Наталья Николаевна
13.Павлыш Лариса Николаевна
14.Подвалюк Инна Викторовна
15.Сидоренко Татьяна Анатольевна
16.Сисецкая Ольга Владимировна
17.Хоменко Татьяна Николаевна
10 кл. рук. Рева Лариса Антоновна

10 класс
1.Абрамчук Александр Алексадрович
2.Бегма Инна Георгиевна
3.Бруско Татьяна Васильевна
4.Бараненко Алла Павловна
5.Божна Ирина Николаевна
6.Ветренко Наталья Георгиевна
7.Данник Татьяна Анатольевна
8.Жевжик Татьяна Сергеевна
9.Козятник Александр Александрович
10.Кочервей Алёна Ильинична
11.Крейтор Наталья Ивановна
12.Клок Елена Петровна
13.Крошкина Наталья Юрьевна
15.Литвиченко Игорь Васильевич
16.Лукьянчук Елена Фёдоровна
17.Ласка Вита Васильевна
18.Лукачишина Светлана Ивановна
19.Моря Владимир Васильевич
20.Мороз Оксана Витальевна
21.Покотий Олег Васильевич
22.Потеруха Вадим Викторович
23.Панасюк Светлана Михайловна
24.Рудой Валерий Иванович
25.Скрыль Андрей Анатольевич
26.Сухина Николай Николаевич
27.Титаренко Анатолий Анатольевич
28.Холод Светлана Анатольевна
29.Шостак Наталья Васильевна
30.Дробыш Елена Николаевна
кл.кер. Палеха Валентина Григорьевна

10класс

1.Багнюк Григорий Михайлович
2.Голубь Владимир Петрович
3.Гринева Елена Юрьевна
4.Глушко Валерий Николаевич
5.Гнып Петр Владимирович
6.Довга Галина Ивановна
7.Дойбан Валерий Анатольевич
8.Ильяшенко Игорь Анатольевич
9.Евтушенко Людмила Васильевна
10.Калашнюк Наталья Владимировна
11.Кияшко Эдуард Борисович
12.Куцуруба Владимир Николаевич
13.Литовченко Анжела Ивановна
14.Литвиненко Александр Владимирович
15.Мельник Вера Владимировна
16.Михайлова Людмила Леонидовна
17.Мирошниченко Елена Валентиновна
18.Музычук Людмила Михайловна
19.Мотак Виктория Анатольевна
20.Павлыш Виктория Николаевна
21.Павловская Татьяна Ивановна
22.Перчиков Олег Евгеньевич
23.Подорожняк Виталий Викторович
24.Рева Владислав Витальевич
25.Руденко Лилия Николаевна
26.Савенко Владимир Николаевич
27.Сиротенко Лидия Григорьевна
28.Стрюк Светлана Семеновна
29.Таран Игорь Анатольевич
30.Твердохлеб Олег Николаевич
31.Янча Елена Леонидовна

Кл. кер. Гребенюк Неля Викторовна

10-А
1.Бабенко Светлана Николаевна
2.Билей Евгений Иванович
3.Боровец Виктор Павлович
4.Галайченко Елена Николаевна
5.Герасименко Сергей Савельевич
6.Головатая Инна Николаевна
7.Горбанец Наталья Васильевна
8.Дейнека Валерий Николаевич
9.Демченко Елена Александровна
10.Иваненко Елена Михайловна
11.Литвиченко Олег Васильевич
12.Ковтун Борис Михайлович
13.Маловица Лариса Ивановна
14.Онищук Сергей Васильевич
15.Павлыш Виталий Владимирович
16.Пироженко Николай Алексеевич
17.Пухальская Валентина Петровна
18.Сизонец Эдуард Владимирович
19.Смоквин Олег Анатольевич
20.Терещенко Николай Иванович
21.Червяк Сергей Иванович
22.Шваробук Галина Стефановна
23.Шевченко Елена Леонидовна

10-Б
1.Гарбуз Алла Николаевна
2.Гурина Нина Васильевна
3.Деркач Светлана Николаевна
4.Долгов Виталий Валерьевич
5.Дудниченко Татьяна Владимировна
6.Карповец Ольга Сергеевна
7.Карапуд Анатолий Иванович
8.Колосовский Игорь Викторович
9.Кулик Евгений Георгиевич
10.Малиенко Татьяна Ивановна
11.Марушко Сергей Зиновьевич
12.Лихацкий Александр Григорьевич
13.Лукьянчук Валерий Федорович
14.Луценко Сергей Владимирович
15.Остапенко Светлана Ивановна
16.Омельченко Елена Борисовна
17.Пуховой Олег Алексеевич
18.Старостяк Татьяна Павловна
19.Саенко Елена Борисовна
20.Уласенко Галина Андреевна
21.Хомяк Ольга Богдановна
22.Шевченко Анатолий Иванович
23.Шушкина Анна Петровна
24.Юрченко Людмила Алексеевна
25.Яворская Ирина Степановна

10-А кл. кер. Блоха Лариса Николаевна
10-Б кл.кер. Мищук Татьяна Евгеньевна

10-А
1.Боклаг Володимир Миколайович
2.Васильєва Ірина Павлівна
3.Гуляєва Ірина Георгіївна
4.Грищак Сергій Борисович
5.Гусаковський Євген Іванович
6.Дребіт Світлана Дмитрівна
7.Єфіменкова Олена Михайлівна
8.Іваницький Ераст Анатолійович
9.Ігнатьєва Світлана Геннадіївна
10.Коваленко Світлана Миколаївна
11.Коваленко Тетяна Іванівна
12.Коверник Анатолій Валентинович
13.Кирячок Людмила Павлівна
14.Крейтор Олег Анатолійович
15.Кривуляк Наталія Іванівна
16.Лаврик Юрій Дмитрович
17.Левченко Сергій Вікторович
18.Лихман Ірина Вікторівна
19.Лозицька Світлана Миколаївна
20.Орлова Наталія Володимирівна
21.Прибилович Анатолій Володимирович
22.Тараненко Вадим Миколайович
23.Шакула Світлана Михайлівна
24.Шепілов Олександр Федорович
25.Шепілов Микола Васильович
26.Щербула Світлана Вікторівна
27.Шишова Світлана Миколаївна
28.Ярова Тетяна Іванівна

10-Б
1.Біжаков Юрій Іванович
2.Бондаренко Ольга Володимирівна
3.Бошота Сергій Юрійович
4.Городнік Інна Анатоліївна
5.Давиденко Юрій Миколайович
6.Докієнко Алла Вікторівна
7.Кара Наталка Іванівна
8.Колінько Тетяна Павлівна
9.Кучеренко Людмила Володимирівна
10.Мажара Тетяна Володимирівна
11.Мала Ірина Миколаївна
12.Мірошніченко Олександр Іванович
13.Овдій Світлана Михайлівна
14.Пасько Лариса Володимирівна
15.Півторацький Юрій Григорович
16.Приходько Людмила Володимирівна
17.Соколовська Олена Михайлівна
18.Суперека Віктор Васильович
19.Трюхан Олександр Леонідович
20.Ходьков Сергій Станіславович
21.Чорна Алла Анатоліївна
22.Шевченко Галина Іванівна
23.Точій Наталка Вікторівна

10-А кл. кер. Пустовит Лариса Антоновна
10-Б кл. кер. Соболева Алина Григорьевна

10-А
1. Борщова Екатерина Николаевна
2. Бойко Сергей Иванович
3. Василенко Лариса Васильевна
4. Икатикова Людмила Николаевна
5. Коршенко Валентина Николаевна
6. Кравченко Валентина Аркадьевна
7. Криворог Михаил Иванович
8. Куля Елена Михайловна
9. Левенцова Лариса Михайловна
10. Лемеш Тамара Николаевна
11. Лисняк Ирина Леонтьевна
12. Литвинчук Валентина Георгиевна
13. Лысяк Валентина Васильевна
14. Ляшко Валентина Юрьевна
15. Маслюк Клавидия Владимировна
16. Мельник Валентина Владимировна
17. Нероба Людмила Григорьевна
18. Полякова Татьяна Анатольевна
19. Полищук Юрий Михайлович
20. Пелюхова Татьяна Павловна
21. Павлыш Наталья Николаевна
22. Савенко Елена Николаевна
23. Солдан Владимир Мирославович
24. Стельмах Любовь Петровна
25. Стефунько Тамила Григорьевна
26. Совгиря Владимир Николаевич
27. Тищенко Валентина Александровна
28. Трошина Софья Петровна
29. Фирсова Татьяна Николаевна
30. Цветок Светлана Григорьевна
31. Шакула Анатолий Владимирович
32. Шиманский Валерий Валентинович
33. Шарпай Григорий Иванович
34. Явтушенко Наталья Александровна
35. Ягодка Татьяна Анатольевна

10-Б
36. Авдеева Татьяна Анатольевна
37. Вечеря Людмила Трофимовна
38. Голяк Инна Владимировна
39. Гутовец Ирина Александровна
40. Глушко Татьяна Ивановна
41. Жижиренко Татьяна Станиславовна
42. Запорожец Юрий Иванович
43. Ищенко Инна Андреевна
44. Кияшко Александр Фёдорович
45. Курочка Елена Анатольевна
46. Компаниец Юрий Георгиевич
47. Легутенко Римма Петровна
48. Локшук Вера Васильевна
49. Михайлив Татьяна Ивановна
50. Мироненко Елена Георгиевна
51. Медведева Ирина Александровна
52. Мотурнак Валентина Николаевна
53. Мостюк Валентина Петровна
54. Осташко Наталья Владимировна
55. Оксень Марина Алексеевна
56. Подгаевская Маргарита Григорьевна
57. Потабачный Игорь Владимирович
58. Полохало Геннадий Георгиевич
59. Рычко Сергей Станиславович
60. Рохова Лилия Дмитриевна
61. Сторчак Александр Владимирович
62. Ступак Геннадий Николаевич
63. Тарика Виктория Николаевна
64. Фирсова Татьяна Александровна
65. Хоральская Татьяна Петровна

10-А кл. кер. Волох Екатерина Петровна
10-Б кл. кер. Дегтяренко Лариса Ивановна

10-А
1.Абрамчук Надія Олександрівна
2.Байда Ніна Олександрівна
3.Білоусова Ірина Костянтинівна
4.Гайдар Сергій Олексійович
5.Гончаренко Людмила Андріївна
6.Гордиєнко Наталія Григорівна
7.Голяк Генадій Миколайович
8.Горовий Валерій Васильович
9.Гладушко Віра Вікторівна
10.Гусєва Людмила Борисівна
11.Гавриш Лариса Миколаївна
12.Дехтяр Валентина Петрівна
13.Забаря Валентина Дмитрівна
14.Зінченко Наталія Михайлівна
15.Качан Олександр Миколайович
16.Колодяжна Олена Григорівна
17.Крук Світлана Михайлівна
18.Лисак Наталія Леонтіївна
19.Маловиця Ірина Іванівна
20.Оськін Олександр Костянтинович
21.Осадчий Сергій Васильович
22.Павлиш Наталія Іванівна
23.Пилипенко Володимир Олександрович
24.Пістрюга Катерина Іванівна
25.Рябець Наталія Володимирівна
26.Самченко Лариса Анатоліївна
27.Сташевський Володимир Болеславович
28.Татченко Любов Борисівна
29.Товкач Тетяна Андріївна
30.Ткачова Наталія Валентинівна
31.Шелудько Наталія Степанівна

10-Б
1.Біліменко Олена Миколаївна
2.Бондаренко Віра Георгіївна
3.Бурдієнко Павло Вікторович
4.Войчак Сергій Петрович
5.Волкова Наталія Володимирівна
6.Гасинець Микола Михайлович
7.Гончар Маргарита Борисівна
8.Григор`єва Світлана Іванівна
9.Дереза Лариса Вікторівна
10.Дика Галина Іванівна
11.Дробиш Світлана Миколаївна
12.Залуцька Наталія Вікторівна
13.Іскра Валентина Олексіївна
14.Кара Олександр Іванович
15.Касьян Алла Василівна
16.Качмар Володимир Ярославович
17.Котова Світлана Миколаївна
18.Крамар Катерина Дмитрівна
19.Легенька Наталія Ярославівна
20.Мазніченко Галина Володимирівна
21.Мироненко Наталія Миколаївна
22.Михайленко Тетяна Миколаївна
23.Муль Валентина Богданівна
24.Мунч Наталія Петрівна
25.Нелупенко Тетяна Володимирівна
26.Онешко Людмила Анатоліївна
27.Паляренко Галина Олександрівна
28.Паньків Маргарита Теодорівна
29.Робота Тетяна Григорівна
30.Романько Валентина Андріївна
31.Руда Наталія Іванівна
32.Старікова Світлана Анатоліївна
33.Стельмащук Людмила Анатоліївна
34.Шиба Лілія Володимирівна
35.Яременко Наталія Володимирівна
36.Ясиненко Любов Олександрівна

10-А кл.кер. Пустовіт Лариса Антонівна
10-Б кл.кер. Бочар Людмила Іванівна

10-А
1. Афанасєва Тамара Іванівна
2. Волков Олександр Володимирович
3. Гайчук Сергій Харитонович
4. Голуб Валентин Павлович
5. Головко Андрій Анатолієвич
6. Голяк Валентин Миколайович
7. Гончаренко Наталія Вікторовна
8. Демидович Галина Павлівна
9. Дудка Віктор Петрович
10. Зав`ялова Тетяна Федорівна
11. Зіноватна Тетяна Володимирівна
12. Запорожченко Ірина Іванівна
13. Касьян Людмила Іванівна
14. Коваль Тетяна Михайлівна
15. Кравчук Віра Іванівна
16. Курілко Віктор Олександрович
17. Климнюк Любов Василівна
18. Киричек Тетяна Павлівна
19. Литовченко Ігор Іванович
20. Малиш Лідія Василівна
21. Морозова Наталя Романівна
22. Мотак Людмила Анатолієвна
23. Рева Вікторія Віталіївна
24. Рогова Олена Іванівна
25. Ромашевський Віктор Іванович
26. Сакун Олег Володимирович
27. Сухина Євдокія Павлівна
28. Соболева Ірина Олексіївна
29. Тищенко Наталя Анатоліївна
30. Титаренко Надія Анатоліївна
31. Шеремета Борис Якович
32. Шумило Анатолій Леонідович
33. Хуторний Віктор Васильович
34. Яницька Антоніна Степанівна
35. Ящук Олексій Петрович
36. Білоус Таміла Володимирівна
37. Корнісік Світлана Миколаївна

10-Б
38. Антонов Андрей Степанович
39. Башлий Наталья Ивановна
40. Богданова Лариса Витальевна
41. Бондаренко Александр Борисович
42. Бортник Галина Ивановна
43. Бурбан Людмила Петровна
44. Витренко Ирина Георгиевна
45. Грицык Галина Фёдоровна
46. Донченко Алла Николаевна
47. Дубина Наталья Александровна
48. Емец Екатерина Ивановна
49. Калашнюк Сергей Владимирович
50. Кистерец Станислав Фёдорович
51. Ковальская Антонина Иосифовна
52. Колесник Светлана Петровна
53. Корота Александр Александроаич
54. Кривенко Валентина Владимировна
55. Ксёндзик Ольга Тимофеевна
56. Мирошниченко Сергей Иванович
57. Маслюк Сергей Владимирович
58. Омельченко Наталья Александровна
59. Пелихова Валентина Ивановна
60. Прихода Людмила Алексеевна
61. Резничек Людмила Александровна
62. Рыжак Святослав Евгеньевич
63. Розина Алла Алексеевна
64. Руденко Сергей Иванович
65. Сась Ирина Николаевна
66. Смаль Татьяна Петровна
67. Совенко Сергей Владимирович
68. Соколовский Юрий Васильевич
69. Табала Юрий Владимирович
70. Третьек Татьяна Леонидовна
71. Чорная Ирина Михайловна
72. Чугай Виктор Григорьевич
73. Юркив Татьяна Николаевна
74. Ямковой Юрий Иванович

10-А кл. кер. Ярийчук Галина Дмитриевна
10-Б кл. кер. Казаманова Лариса Васильевна
Директор школы Дрозденко Л.М.

10-А

  1. Антонюк Валерій Миколайович
  2. Абрамчук Василь Іванович
  3. Агєєва Тетяна Леонідівна
  4. Асташкіна Ірина Володимирівна
  5. Бакун Геннадій Васильович
  6. Бархатова Людмила Анатоліївна
  7. Богданова Світлана Євгеніївна
  8. Бондаренко Вікторія Вікторівна
  9. Бондаренко Анатолій Іванович
  10. Булова Ольга Василівна
  11. Вербовий Володимир Леонідович
  12. Гаркуша Світлана Станіславівна
  13. Гоголь Анатолій Васильович
  14. Горбанець Людмила Василівна
  15. Глушко Анатолій Миколайович
  16. Єрмоленко Юрій Іванович
  17. Іванчук Марія Павлівна
  18. Коноваленко Людмила Георгіївна
  19. Косяк Віктор Анатолійович
  20. Корячко Наталія Олексіївна
  21. Куксенко Валентина Володимирівна
  22. Литвиненко Наталія Володимирівна
  23. Лящинський Микола Зіновєвич
  24. Молієнко Юрій Іванович
  25. Мельник Олена Михайлович
  26. Міненко Андрій Миколайович
  27. Парубоча Наталія Станіславівна
  28. Печенівський Сергій Григорович
  29. Плакса Сергій Васильович
  30. Рева Віталій Миколайович
  31. Решетнік Світлана Григорівна
  32. Рудоман Олександр Вікторович
  33. Соломка Олег Миколайович
  34. Стаднік Антоніна Миколаївна
  35. Стафіна Наталія Юріївна
  36. Тарасенко Віктор Володимирович
  37. Тесленко Олена Василівна
  38. Федоренко Наталія Олексанлрівна

 

10-Б

  1. Алтинник Микола Миколайович
  2. Бабаєв Валерій Вікторович
  3. Баранник Руслан Миколайович
  4. Бегма Таїсія Георгіївна
  5. Вовкович Олег Михайлович
  6. Вихрущ Володимир Богданович
  7. Головченко Олександр Миколайович
  8. Горова Катерина Миколаївна
  9. Гриньова Людмила Юріївна
  10. Двоєносенко Олег Георгійович
  11. Демченко Володимир Петрович
  12. Дьоміна Любов Вікторівна
  13. Дужак В’ячеслав Олексійович
  14. Калашнюк Світлана Флорівна
  15. Кекть Віктор Тадсушович
  16. Клавкіна Лілія Володимирівна
  17. Кучеренко Анатолій Олександрович
  18. Кушпіль Олена Володимирівна
  19. Кривошея Наталія Іванівна
  20. Коверник Надія Миколаївна
  21. Левченко Антоніна Григорівна
  22. Майзус Світлана Єгорівна
  23. Міненко Світлана Михайлівна
  24. Нестеренко Тетяна Вікторівна
  25. Осипова Ніна Іванівна
  26. Павленко Світлана Іванівна
  27. Пальонний Володимир Федорович
  28. Піцик Валентина Олександрівна
  29. Покотій Людмила Василівна
  30. Паляренко Сергій Олександрович
  31. Потеруха Алла Вікторівна
  32. Стельмах Світлана Богданівна
  33. Стрибайло Анатолій Григорович
  34. Хворова Галина Анатоліївна
  35. Шевчук Сергій Васильович
  36. Юрків Микола Миколайович
  37. Яновська Наталка Миколаївна

 

10-В

  1. Бараненко Наталка Миколаївна
  2. Баринова Любов Михайлівна
  3. Божок Ольга Анатоліївна
  4. Брюховецька Людмила Василівна
  5. Вдовиченко Володимир Юхимович
  6. Винокурова Світлана Володимирівна
  7. Вовченко Наталка Василівна
  8. Гітченко Тетяна Іванівна
  9. Клименко Людмила Іванівна
  10. Кривенко Людмила Володимирівна
  11. Кучеренко Тетяна Іванівна
  12. Леміш Віктор Миколайович
  13. Міщенко Володимир Миколайович
  14. Маляренко Любов Володимирівна
  15. Маслюкова Тетяна Володимирівна
  16. Мірік Людмила Степанівна
  17. Образок Анатолій Якович
  18. Павлиш Тетяна Володимирівна
  19. Павлиш Світлана Миколаївна
  20. Павлиш Олександр Іванович
  21. Пацуй Юрій Олексійович
  22. Прокопенко Надія Костянтинівна
  23. Ратна Ірина Іванівна
  24. Саханенко Світлана Миколаївна
  25. Скрипник Олена Петрівна
  26. Смірнов Сергій Валентинович
  27. Суперака Олександр Васильович
  28. Сухина Микола Павлович
  29. Трюхан Валентина Григорівна
  30. Трюхан Анатолій Іванович
  31. Черв’як Галина Іванівна
  32. Чернієнко Юрій Анатолійович
  33. Руденко Людмила Анатоліївна

10-А

  1. Вершикова Наталія Володимирівна
  2. Губа Надія Олексіївна
  3. Горенко Володимир Віталійович
  4. Грома Олег Якович
  5. Горб Світлана Миколаївна
  6. Доценко Людмила Борисівна
  7. Донецька Лілія Павлівна
  8. Денисова Любов Іванівна
  9. Єфанова Тетяна Олексіївна
  10. Зеленська Надія Петрівна
  11. Кибиш Лідія Григорівна
  12. Коломбет Ярослав Михайлович
  13. Коршенко Наталія Валентинівна
  14. Мартиненко Євгеній Михайлович
  15. Маковецька Олена Іванівна
  16. Міцкевич Наталія Степанівна
  17. Неживенко Дмитро Іванович
  18. Никитченко Катерина Олександрівна
  19. Олійник Ольга Іванівна
  20. Приходько Тетяна Вікторівна
  21. Пастушок Світлана Євгенівна
  22. Плохой Сергій Григорович
  23. Рудковська Надія Петрівна
  24. Рудник Сергій Анатолійович
  25. Романенко Олександр Володимирович
  26. Скок Олександр Омелянович
  27. Сумин Володимир Олександрович
  28. Троценко Любов Василівна
  29. Хоменко Анна Дмитрівна
  30. Чубенко Володимир Петрович
  31. Чирва Лариса Петрівна
  32. Ярошенко Оксана Іванівна
  33. Яценко Ольга Віталіївна

 

10-Б

  1. Артеменко Микола Миколайович
  2. Бакліцька Наталія Петрівна
  3. Борна Валентина Василівна
  4. Беребко Олександра Володимирівна
  5. Бондар Анатолій Іванович
  6. Бродик Віра Євграфівна
  7. Бугай Наталія Петрівна
  8. Бурдієнко Людмила Василівна
  9. Василенко Володимир Іванович
  10. Великодна Галина Миколаївна
  11. Войченко Валерій Васильович
  12. Волошина Валентина Вікторівна
  13. Гасинець Галина Михайлівна
  14. Гутовець Світлана Олександрівна
  15. Двоєносенко Ірина Іванівна
  16. Дворський Микола Миколайович
  17. Захарченко Анатолій Павлович
  18. Ємельянов Юрій Вікторович
  19. Кудінова Ларіса Іванівна
  20. Кулик Сергій Георгійович
  21. Мануйко Алла Михайлівна
  22. Ніколенко Сергій Анатолійович
  23. Оксень Тетяна Олексіївна
  24. Осадчий Олександр Васильович
  25. Павлиш Тетяна Анатоліївна
  26. Понітовський Володимир Леонідович
  27. Прибилович Василь Володимирович
  28. Рудякова Тетяна Іванівна
  29. Сашль Ігор Михайлович
  30. Слісаренко Надія Володимирівна
  31. Сорока Олександр Володимирович
  32. Тараненко Віктор Миколайович
  33. Терещенко Віра Михайлівна
  34. Токовенко Олена Григорівна
  35. Третяк Тетяна Володимирівна
  36. Трюхан Валентина Миколаївна
  37. Трюхан Наталія Леонідівна
  38. Худа Галина Анатоліївна
  39. Ципанюк Антоніна Вікторівна
  40. Шлея Олег Миколайович
  41. Шманько Любов Михайлівна
  42. Шпетна Ольга Миколаївна
  43. Щербак Наталія Антонівна

 

10-В

  1. Авдєєва Надія Володимирівна
  2. Артеменко Павло Іванович
  3. Ахтирко Лариса Іванівна
  4. Богута Надія Володимирівна
  5. Бєседа Володимир Миколайович
  6. Верхова Лариса Борисівна
  7. Гончарук Наталія Дмитрівна
  8. Гуленко Валентина Іванівна
  9. Гусаковський Юрій Іванович
  10. Даниленко Юрій Станіславович
  11. Діброва Микола Миколайович
  12. Домбров Павло Петрович
  13. Дрига Наталка Володимирівна
  14. Зіноватна Наталка Володимирівна
  15. Костенко Любов Василівна
  16. Кочервій Володимир Ілліч
  17. Кушнар Тетяна Михайлівна
  18. Кравченко Алла Іванівна
  19. Мороз Людмила Миколаївна
  20. Музичук Олена Михайлівна
  21. Невпорана Олена Ярославівна
  22. Нікітченко Володимир Григорович
  23. Омельчук Алла Миколаївна
  24. Пазуха Людмила Володимирівна
  25. Павлиш Людмила Миколаївна
  26. Павлиш Наталка Миколаївна
  27. Панів Михайло Васильович
  28. Перчикова Тетяна Євгенівна
  29. Привольнова Діна Василівна
  30. Рищук Тетяна Степанівна
  31. Родіна Олена Андріївна
  32. Стребков Микола Іванович
  33. Спірін Віктор Іванович
  34. Сергієнко Ніна Савелівна
  35. Тимофієва Олена Григорівна
  36. Ткачук Олег Леонідович
  37. Тритуз Тамара Миколаївна
  38. Трюхан Борис Володимирович
  39. Тягнирядно Алла Євгенівна
  40. Хаврук Надія Андріївна
  41. Якубовський Олександр Іванович

10-Б

  1. Бабенко Павло Леонідович
  2. Бондар Любов Іванівна
  3. Брюховецька Алла Василівна
  4. Бучна Ольга Станіславівна
  5. Вовнянко Сергій Семенович
  6. Волошин Іван Захарович
  7. Гаврикова Наталка Василівна
  8. Головань Людмила Анатоліївна
  9. Гуска Людмила Михайлівна
  10. Запорожець Людмила Петрівна
  11. Клавкіна Тетяна Володимирівна
  12. Кобель Ірина Михайлівна
  13. Коваль Валентина Іванівна
  14. Ковальчук Олег Григорович
  15. Коротич Сергій Григорович
  16. Крітов Микола Сергійович
  17. Куцук Юрій Миколайович
  18. Лазоренко Сергій Іванович
  19. Лісовецька Олександра Миколаївна
  20. Любченко Віктор Іванович
  21. Образюк Віра Вікторівна
  22. Осипова Тетяна Іванівна
  23. Павленко Олена Іванівна
  24. Печенівська Ніна Миколаївна
  25. Пилипій Віктор Васильович
  26. Полещук Лідія Дмитрівна
  27. Проліс Наталка Сергіївна
  28. Таран Любов Миколаївна
  29. Тараненко Геннадій Анатолійович
  30. Теляпньов Микола Іванович
  31. Томчук Анатолій Васильович
  32. Харенко Віктор Миколайович
  33. Холод Валерій Анатолійович
  34. Чернявський Валерій Миколайович
  35. Черняк Людмила Іванівна

 

10-В

  1. Больбот Анатолій Васильович
  2. Бузько Тетяна Василівна
  3. Бутенко Тетяна Дмитрівна
  4. Галуцька Наталка Миколаївна
  5. Галайченко Лілія Миколаївна
  6. Гаврикова Аліна Іванівна
  7. Дайнега Наталка Миколаївна
  8. Дубовик Олександр Степанович
  9. Козирєва Світлана Анатоліївна
  10. Коласовська Лариса Вікторівна
  11. Квасников Сергій Петрович
  12. Крайняк Валентина Миколаївна
  13. Кантур Анатолій Григорович
  14. Коршенко Анатолій Іванович
  15. Літвінчук Галина Георгіївна
  16. Литвин Тетяна Андріївна
  17. Мурган Раїса Петрівна
  18. Нежигай Галина Василівна
  19. Погасій Ніна Володимирівна
  20. Рудоман Валентина Вікторівна
  21. Ратна Любов Іванвна
  22. Сотник Тетяна Володимирівна
  23. Тимошенко Валентина Антонівна
  24. Трошин Михайло Федорович
  25. Удод Микола Михайлович
  26. Фалінська Ольга Миколаївна
  27. Черненко Алла Олександрівна
  28. Чумак Юрій Васильович
  29. Шумило Людмила Вікторівна
  30. Шевчук Марія Миколаївна
  31. Щетиніна Наталка Олександрівна
  32. Яворський Леонід Борисович

 

10-Г

  1. Бондаренко Ігор Володимирович
  2. Бондаренко Лариса Борисівна
  3. Бондаренко Олександр Валентинович
  4. Бугрій Валентина Олександрівна
  5. Буханець Валентина Василівна
  6. Будило Олександр Олександрович
  7. Волощук Світлана Ярославівна
  8. Гаращенко Ніна Степанівна
  9. Григоренко Василь Іванович
  10. Данильченко Ріта Миколаївна
  11. Дядина Ольга Анатоліївна
  12. Дружина Людмила Іванівна
  13. Качан Сергій Миколайович
  14. Крейтор Сергій Іванович
  15. Клімчук Володимир Миколайович
  16. Ліщинська Галина Омелянівна
  17. Матюха Надія Іванівна
  18. Мацкевич Раїса Миколаївна
  19. Мельник Людмила Володимирівна
  20. Омельченко Ганна Борисівна
  21. Пазинич Сергій Анатолійович
  22. Павлиш Наталка Анатоліївна
  23. Ричко Володимир Станіславович
  24. Ряба Тамара Мефодіївна
  25. Солонько Володимир Кузьмович
  26. Смоль Валентина Петрівна
  27. Слушний Олександлр Іванович
  28. Сямук Людмила Михайлівна
  29. Сухомлин Валентина Іванівна
  30. Гапич Олександр Іванович
  31. Собко Наталка Іванівна
  32. Байда Микола Олександрович

10-Б клас

  1. Альошкіна Лариса Анатоліївна
  2. Баранова Любов Василівна
  3. Білий Сергій Миколайович
  4. Бисов Валерій Павлович
  5. Бучний Василь Станіславович
  6. Васильова Людмила Павлівна
  7. Гриб Тамара Григорівна
  8. Гулий Олександр Олександрович
  9. Дойбан Ніна Гаврилівна
  10. Зіньковська Світлана Миколаївна
  11. Костюк Аркадій Олександрович
  12. Кузевич Галина Антонівна
  13. Малиш Тетяна Миколаївна
  14. Мороз Микола Володимирович
  15. Нероба Олексій Михайлович
  16. Пацуй Микола Олексійович
  17. Петренко Володимир Олександрович
  18. Прокопенко Сергій Григорович
  19. Рябоконь Тетяна Леонідівна
  20. Сась Наталка Миколаївна
  21. Сидоренко Алла Григорівна
  22. Стриженюк Анатолій Васильович
  23. Сьомкіна Людмила Володимирівна
  24. Титаренко Тетяна Миколаївна
  25. Товкач Володимир Андрійович
  26. Хайкова Тетяна Олексіївна
  27. Цитардєєв Геннадій Іванович
  28. Черкашина Людмила Володимирівна
  29. Шумська Алла Сергіївна
  30. Яковлєва Таїсія Адамівна

 

10-В клас

  1. Артюх Любов Миколаївна
  2. Андрєєв Іван Петрович
  3. Багоцька Тетяна Петрівна
  4. Богачук Людмила Григорівна
  5. Гасинець Наталія Михайлівна
  6. Глущенко Надія Вікторівна
  7. Галантій Валентна Тадієвна
  8. Двоєносенко Олег Володимирович
  9. Котова Валентина Миколаївна
  10. Караман Сергій Андрійович
  11. Люльченко Наталія Іванівна
  12. Микульська Антоніна Степанівна
  13. Макаренко Оксана Євгенівна
  14. Миськів Ганна Володимирівна
  15. Мирошніченко Ольга Борисівна
  16. Номеровська Любов Андріївна
  17. Нестеренко Любов Вікторівна
  18. Підгурська Ольга Юліанівна
  19. Петенак Тетяна Іванівна
  20. Руденко Олександр Миколайович
  21. Романова Людмила Дмитрівна
  22. Римський Олександр Степанович
  23. Рубаненко Станіслав Григорович
  24. Руденко Валерій Васильович
  25. Свирида Олександр Васильович
  26. Татарина Валентина Іванівна
  27. Хорунжей Леонід Олександрович
  28. Фортуна Валентина Іванівна
  29. Шатинська Галина Михайлівна

10-Г клас

 

  1. Абрамчук Леонід Іванович
  2. Ахтирко Валерій Іванович
  3. Бондаренко Любов Володимирівна
  4. Букач Віталій Вікторович
  5. Головко Любов Василівна
  6. Гуменок Ніна Прохорівна
  7. Грищак Анатолій Борисович
  8. Головко Лідія Петрівна
  9. Гусак Ольга Станіславівна
  10. Деркач Сергій Павлович
  11. Жданкін Василь Олександрович
  12. Железняк Наталка Василівна
  13. Клименко Василь Леонідович
  14. Ключик Тетяна Іванівна
  15. Морозова Людмила Романівна
  16. М’якота Людмила Сергіївна
  17. Мельник Кость Михайлович
  18. Мирошниченко Наталка Володимирівна
  19. Нелупенко Володимир Степанович
  20. Олісніченко Ольга Миколаївна
  21. Петровська Любов Миколаївна
  22. Рудоман Микола Вікторович
  23. Сорока Валентина Олексіївна
  24. Семиріч Людмила Михайлівна
  25. Саланжий Наталка Іванівна
  26. Тарасенко Зоя Іванівна
  27. Хоміченко Людмила Володимирівна
  28. Швець Віра Валентинівна
  29. Шаповал Анатолій Володимирович
  30. Шепілов Володимир Васильович
  31. Шостак Володимир Олексійович
  32. Чорна Лідія Миколаївна

10-А
1. Афанасьєва Валентина Григорівна
2. Бондаренко Тетяна Георгіївна
3. Боровик Лідія Іванівна
4. Будило Надія Олександрівна
5. Вертицька Людмила Ярославівна
6. Драгомирецька Марія Йосипівна
7. Крайнова тетяна Василівна
8. Карабут Сергій Михайлович
9. Кравченко Людмила Аркадіївна
10. Кравченко Марія Іванівна
11. Кобель Олена Михайлівна
12. Ляшко Віктор Юрійович
13. Мірошниченко Анатолій Григорович
14. Марченко Андрій Анатолійович
15. Марчук Микола Петрович
16. Манеєва Надія Іванівна
17. Мущинська Ольга Володимирівна
18. Новиченко Микола Миколайович
19. Ольховик Наталка Дмитрівна
20. Павленко Микола Іванович
21. Пархоменко Олександр Леонідович
22. Пилипенко Людмила Євгенівна
23. Полохало Ольга Олександрівна
24. Рижак Лариса Євгенівна
25. Сободєва Олена Олександрівна
26. Скидан Анатолій Федорович
27. Салогуб Василь Іванович
28. Снісаренко Тетяна Вікторівна
29. Терехова Наталка Олександрівна
30. Шахова Лариса Анатоліївна
31. Шатинська Дар`я Михайлівна
32. Шандренко Наталка Миколаївна
10-Б
33. Амосова Зоя Григорівна
34. Біляк Леся Дмитрівна
35. Брігінець Тетяна Анатоліївна
36. Бурдюг Тамара Миколаївна
37. Вінніченко Сергій Петрович
38. Волошин Леонід Захарович
39. Глаука Галина Олександрівна
40. Грицик Надія Федорівна
41. Двоєносенко Любов Іванівна
42. Дребіт Тетяна Дмитрівна
43. Кісіль Віра Петрівна
44. Ксьондзик Леся Тимофіївна
45. Костильова Марія Володимирівна
46. Крутько Валентина Анатоліївна
47. Коверник Віктор Миколайович
48. Литвиненко Ольга Володимирівна
49. Марета Ірина Володимирівна
50. Муль Микола Богданович
51. Нелупенко Віра Володимирівна
52. Настусенко Віктор Миколайович
53. Онищук Петро Федорович
54. Радченко Олександр Іванович
55. Соха Микола Іванович
56. Сакун Сергій Володимирович
57. Сопілкова Зоя Василівна
58. Стрюц Валентина Вікторівна
59. Цигиця Ольга Михайлівна
60. Шилова Галина Георгіївна
61. Шатохіна Валентина Іванівна
62. Штигняк Віктор Михайлович
63. Ярова Любов Павлівна
10-В
64. Бабенко Ірина Павлівна
65. Богданова Людмила Євгенівна
66. Бондаренко Віра Іванівна
67. Блоха Микола Михайлович
68. Голуб Леонід Петрович
69. Грищенко Тетяна Володимирівна
70. Іщенко Юрій Андрійович
71. Кохшок Олексій Олексійович
72. Кравцова Алла Володимирівна
73. Лісничий Валерій Олександрович
74. Капуста Микола Миколайович
75. Лихман Тетяна Миколаївна
76. Макаров Михайло Олександрович
77. Мошоник Людмила Олексіївна
78. Невечеря Михайло Григорович
79. Недотопа Наталка Григорівна
80. Ненька Віра Іванівна
81. Ніколаєв Олег Георгійович
82. Омельченко алла Миколаївна
83. Пархоменко Вікор Анатолійович
84. Павлиш Валентина Миколаївна
85. Петрина Тетяна Леонтіївна
86. Погорілова Лідія Миколаївна
87. Рогів Любомира Миколаївна
88. Савонок Антоніна Юхимівна
89. Саєнко Катерина Іванівна
90. Удовиченко Наталя Вікторівна
91. Харитонов Сергій Васильович
92. Фоміна Тетяна Геннадіївна
93. Чорномаз Лариса Валентинівна
94. Щербаков Анатолій Степанович
10-Г
95. Артюх Людмила Іванівна
96. Бабаєв Анатолій Вікторович
97. Бездарченко Людмила Борисівна
98. Бреславська Алла Вікторівна
99. Валько Олександр Юрійович
100. Владика Ганна Миколаївна
101. Горбенко Анатолій Констянтинович
102. Гудков Микола Сергійович
103. Дядина Григорій Анатолійович
104. Єфремова Наталка Олексіївна
105. Земляна Галина Борисівна
106. Іваненко Валерій Владиславович
107. Іутенко Любов Олександрівна
108. Калишенко Людмила Анатоліївна
109. Капуста Інна Павлівна
110. Косигін Сергій Васильович
111. Куделя Тетяна Назарівна
112. Косяк Алла Василівна
113. Кузьменко Ніна Михайлівна
114. Михайленко Ганна Миколаївна
115. Мороз Наталка Андріївна
116. Підвалюк Віктор Григорович
117. Пістрюга Василь Іванович
118. Примачук Ніна Василівна
119. Рева Світлана Миколаївна
120. Рекатюс Ніна Степанівна
121. Самохвалова Віра Володимирівна
122. Соловйова Любов Миколаївна
123. Ткаченко Ольга Іванівна
124. Чорний Олександр Сергійович
125. Штром Лариса Григорівна
126. Яницька Ольга Степанівна
127. Янсова Таміла Петрівна
10-Д
128. Андрусик Любов Романівна
129. Білей Любов Іванівна
130. Бабенко Тетяна Миколаївна
131. Бондаренко Віктор Валентинович
132. Бугай Любов Василівна
133. Бондаренко Тамара Федорівна
134. Бондар Віктор Миколайович
135. Бойко Тетяна Павлівна
136. Вишняк Наталка Іванівна
137. Губар Олександр Іванович
138. Дем`янеко Ольга Олександрівна
139. Іщенко Любов Євгенівна
140. Іщенко Галина Андріївна
141. Линник Юрій Романович
142. Локшук Ольга Василівна
143. Лісінська Любов Валентинівна
144. Молодожонова Тетяна Борисівна
145. Мирошниченко Любов Валентинівна
146. Маслак Світлана Станіславівна
147. Мисак Сергій Григорович
148. Павлиш Любов Миколаївна
149. Рибалко Ніна Володимирівна
150. Робота Олександр Григорович
151. Смірнова Людмила Валентинівна
152. Сазонова Валентина Володимирівна
153. Семерик Наталія Тимофіївна
154. Софієнко Людмила Віталівна
155. Топало Людмила Володимирівна
156. Чирук Віталій Миколайович
157. Штель Алла Антолівна
158. Шляховий Георгій Олександрович
159. Хаврук Євген Андрійович
160. Щербина Ольга Григорівна
161. Юрченко Валентина Миколаївна
162. Яворський Володимир

Кл. кер. 10-А Ткаченко Марія Миколаївна
10-Б Усик Тетяна Миколаївна
10-В Долгова Неля Дмитрівна
10-Г Соболєва Аліна Григорівна
10-Д Казаманова Лариса Василівна

10-А

1.Антонова Любов Степанівна
2.Бурбика Тетяна Вікторівна
3.Брайко Ніна Леонідівна
4.Вовненко Діна Семенівна
5.Вовк Сергій Володимирович
6.Вітренко Володимир Сергійович
7.Грачов Олександр Сергійович
8.Гулак Валентина Василівна
9.Гриценко Тамара Миколаївна
10.Денисюк Віктор Васильович
11.Заіменко Валентина Антонівна
12.Заболотній Олександр Васильович
13.Задорожня Тетяна Григорівна
14.Ковальова Любов Акопівна
15.Клименко Світлана Дмитрівна
16.Кравченко Лідія Миколаївна
17.Мишковец Василь Михайлович
18.Медведєв Олександ Васильович
19.Піменова Людмила Вікторівна
20.Полохало Людмила Петрівна
21.Ричка Тетяна Миколаївна
22.Слушна Валентина Іванівна
23.Савченко Анатолій Іванович
24.Скурида Ольга Сергіївна
25.Сокальська Лілія Миколаївна
26.Топко Валентина Адольфівна
27.Фліс Тетяна Антонівна
28.Франко Олег Петрович
29.Філіпенко Людмила Олександрівна
30.Чепчуренко Микола Васильович
31.Чабаненко Леонід Олександрович
32.Шепілова Наталка Федорівна
33.Шинкоренко Тетяна Володимирівна
34.Цибак Оксана Андріївна
35.Яровий Володимир Іванович
36.Яковенко Людмила Павлівна
37.Скрипар Майя Федорівна

10-Б

1.Бабенко Микола Михайлович
2.Бабенко Тетяна Петрівна
3.Байдак Сергій Михайлович
4.Білусяк Оксана Федорівна
5.Блоха Лариса Миколаївна
6.Богута Галина Володимирівна
7.Бугай Юрій Володимирович
8.Голяк Геннадій Олександрович
9.Дудка Світлана Сергіївна
10.Зелик Віра Григорівна
11.Іванісов Володимир Дмитрович
12.Комарова Людмила Іванівна
13.Крейтор Віктор Анатолійович
14.Краснопольський Борис Миколайович
15.Кушнір Зоя Степанівна
16.Ляшко Наталія Володимирівна
17.Леміш Ольга Миколаївна
18.Маслова Євгенія Валентинівна
19.Мігеря Наталія Михайлівна
20.Митько Наталія Михайлівна
21.Овдій Олександр Олексійович
22.Оськіна Раїса Костянтинівна
23.Паук Олена Григорівна
24.Павленко Віра Антонівна
25.Павлиш Світлана Анатоліївна
26.Рай Володимир Дмитрович
27.Серкелі Ніна Петрівна
28.Семчишена Марія Степанівна
29.Старостяк Павло Павлович
30.Сухіна Наталія Віталіївна
31.Торба Тетяна Іванівна
32.Тимофієва Алла Анатоліївна
33.Цілина Юрій Кузьмович
34.Фесюк Юрій Миколайович
35.Ялова Олександра Миколаївна
36.Виборна Таміла Михайлівна

Кл. кер. 10-А Швець Зоя Олексіївна
Кл. кер. 10-Б Крупинська Таїса Григорівна

10-А
1. Бідна Галина Миколаївна
2. Бідна Надія Миколаївна
3. Бовша Микола Миколайович
4. Бойко Микола миколайович
5. Великодний Анатолій Іванович
6. Василенко Лариса Павлівна
7. Василюк Світлана Михайлівна
8. Васильєва Ольга Дмитріївна
9. Єрмоленко Володимир Іванович
10. Залюбовський Віктор Васильович
11. Корячко Георгій Олексійович
12. Кантур Зінаїда Григорівна
13. Лешкевич Володимир Володимирович
14. Лящук Юрій Степанович
15. Лаштоба Галина Іванівна
16. Лісовицька Галина Василівна
17. Погорілова Валентина Миколаївна
18. Поломана Лідія Іванівна
19. Стецько Світлана Василівна
20. Трофимюк Володимир Михайлович
21. Титаренко Валентина Миколаївна
22. Чорний Олександр Миколайович
23. Численок Людмила Іванівна
24. Шумило Валентина Віталіївна
10-Б
25. Акимова Лідія Іванівна
26. Бардадим Валентина Петрівна
27. Багрянцев Микола Васильович
28. Береза Людмила Володимирівна
29. Богачук Любов Романівна
30. Варавін Олександр Анатолійович
31. Гуць Сергій Іванович
32. Города Ганна Миколаївна
33. Горзова Валентина Іванівна
34. Головко Валентина Петрівна
35. Дробиш Тетяна Миколаївна
36. Компанієць Наталка Геогіївна
37. Левченко Петро Семенович
38. Могила Людмила Миколаївна
39. Михальчук Валентина Григорівна
40. Мінаковська Галина Єдуардівна
41. Мартиненко Леонід Михайлович
42. Приймак Володимир Васильович
43. Полегенький Володимир Миколайович
44. Суворова Олена Іванівна
45. Стельмащук Валентина Анатоліївна
46. Сумін Олександр Олексійович
47. Токовенко Ольга Григорівна
48. Теницька Ганна Іванівна
49. Чумаченко Олександр Миколайович
50. Чернієнко Тамара Борисівна
51. Шатохіна Тамара Іванівна
52. Шаповал Віктор Якович
Кл. кер. 10-А Пастухова Р.І.
Кл. кер. 10-Б Шепець В.М.

10-А
1. Азарова Тетяна Миколаївна
2. Батіщева Наталка Вікторівна
3. Бойко Микола Остапович
4. Бабенко Лідія Миколаївна
5. Василенко Валентина Миколаївна
6. Гудзь Володимир Іванович
7. Гусак Любов Станіславівна
8. Горшков Іван Олексійович
9. Вієнко Сергій Миколайович
10. Говоров Анатолій Іванович
11. Горшкова Ніна Василівна
12. Дубина Валентина Олександрівна
13. Дяченко Катерина Володимирівна
14. Івершин Федір Григорович
15. Колінченко Валентина Павлівна
16. Козиціна Валентина Миколаївна
17. Кривошей Борис Іванович
18. Колясенко Світлана Іванівна
19. Клименко Ганна Леонідівна
20. Кривицька Галина Миколаївна
21. Левенцова Тетяна Михайлівна
22. Пратусис Лариса Алізасівна
23. Прохоренко Віра Дмитрівна
24. Правдюк Любов Архипівна
25. Паламарчук Анатолій Іванович
26. Павлий Любов Григорівна
27. Петруш Людмила Григорівна
28. Пальонна Людмила Федорівна
29. Печенівська Людмила Петрівна
30. Полохало Сергій Івнович
31. Сьомкіна Зоя Миколаївна
32. Соловей Віра Володимирівна
33. Тулуш Микола Іванович
34. Татаренко Галина Дмитрівна
35. Тимофієва Антоніна Іванівна
36. Шарпай Володимир Іванович
37. Шилова Тамара Миколаївна
38. Фомін Віктор Миколайович
39. Крамаренко Тетяна Семенівна
10-Б
40. Алещенко Леонід Миколайович
41. Бондаренко Валентина Григорівна
42. Бондаренко Галина Миколаївна
43. Буханець Анатолій Васильович
44. Вінник Раїса Федорівна
45. Верболоз Валерій Олександрович
46. Єфремов Юрій Олексійович
47. Забаря Наталка Вікторівна
48. Захарченко Олександра Павлівна
49. Криворог Олександр Іванович
50. Колісник Сергій Олександрович
51. Коляда Тетяна Євгенівна
52. Каблучко Людмила Миколаївна
53. Козіна Світлана Анатолієвна
54. Лозовець Микола Васильович
55. Луцюк Любов Сергіївна
56. Маласай Людмила Іванівна
57. Мушта Любов Михайлівна
58. Мартиненко Ольга Олексіївна
59. Міценко Анатолій Андрійович
60. Озерна Людмила Володимирівна
61. Оселедько Леонід Анатолійович
62. Пархоменко Валентина Анатоліївна
63. Паломарчук Любов Дмитріївна
64. Павлиш Тамара Василівна
65. Проценко Ніна Григорівна
66. Стадник Ольга Степанівна
67. Скрипник Тамара Петрівна
68. Свічкар Анатолій Васильович
69. Тарасенко Валерій Олександрович
70. Храмцова Марія Георгіївна
71. Ципардєєва Валентина Іванівна
72. Чудна Ніна Максимівна
73. Черняк Надія Іванівна
74. Чумак Володимир Васильович
75. Шинкарьов Віктор Дмитрович
76. Шаповал Любов Миколаївна
77. Юрченко Сергій Миколайович

Кл. кер. 10-А Таріна Л.Г.
Кл. кер 10-Б Жвець З.О.

10-А
1. Анненко Людмила Іванівна
2. Бондаренко Анатолій Миколайович
3. Бригінець Олександр Анатолійович
4. Бузоверя Валерій Михайлович
5. Бугрій Тамара Олександрівна
6. Височина Людмила Григорівна
7. Великодна Наталка Григорівна
8. Веремієнко Павло Іванович
9. Гудим Віктор Анатолійович
10. Кононенко Борис Семенович
11. Кравець Володимир Миколайович
12. Кохан Наталка Олександрівна
13. Коротич Наталка Миколаївна
14. Кузніцов Олег Григорович
15. Номеровська Людмила Андріївна
16. Образок Григорій Якович
17. Пенчковський Борис Володимирович
18. Пихаленко Валерій Вільйович
19. Полтавець Віктор Володимирович
20. Пилипченко Наталка Михайлівна
21. Пітько Тетяна Петрівна
22. Пономаренко Олександр Станіславович
23. Римський Юрій Степанович
24. Солоп Володимир Олександрович
25. Скрипник Володимир Миколайович
26. Самойленко Микола Іванович
27. Сірченко Олександр Володимирович
28. Смик Олександра Сергіївна
29. Філь Катерина Іванівна
30. Цілина Раїса Кузьмівна
31. Чистакова Наталка Степанівна
32. Черепковська Неонила Василівна
33. Щетиніна Світлана Олександрівна

10-Б
34. Азовська Світлана Володимирівна
35. Боровик Валентина Миколаївна
36. Баклицький Микола Леонідович
37. Бельченко Юрій Павлович
38. Бельченко Борис Павлович
39. Бегма Валентина Миколаївна
40. Дехтярьов Валерій Григорович
41. Зінченко Галина Савелівна
42. Кабак Іван Іванович
43. Корейко Микола Петрович
44. Кирикилиця Катерина Іванівна
45. Леміш Наталка Іванівна
46. Левенцова Людмила Михайлівна
47. Лук`янова Валентина Іванівна
48. Неусивенко Галина Іванівна
49. Працьовитий Станіслав Єгорович
50. Поліщук Сергій Миколайович
51. Підпалий Віктор Іванович
52. Пацуй Тамара Вікторівна
53. Савенко Людмила Іванівна
54. Січова Валентина
55. Сидоренко Володимир Григорович
56. Тесленко Наталка Василівна
57. Тарасенко Петро Пелипович
58. Фомін Микола Миколайович
59. Філіпова Наталка Володимирівна
60. Халява Олександр Володимирович
61. Цвіла Валентина Федорівна
62. Череднюк Володимир Олександрович
63. Червінська Галина Павлівна
64. Чорно Людмила Сергіївна
65. Шелудько Ніна Степанівна
66. Ненько Лідія Артемівна

10-В
67. Бабаєв Олександр вікторович
68. Бархатова Наталка Анатоліївна
69. Богомолова Алла Вікторівна
70. Больбот Татяна Василівна
71. Бирда Ольга Федорівна
72. Бурдюг Тетяна Миколаївна
73. Валько Віктор Анатолійович
74. Дяченко Тамара Яківна
75. Каюн Віктор Петрович
76. Козачок Леонід Миколайович
77. Корж любов Миколаївна
78. Кравченко Наталка Вікторівна
79. Кузьменко Любов Іванівна
80. Лейбаба Галина Вікторівна
81. Легенька Валентина Ярославівна
82. Лисенко Людмила Міколаївна
83. Мартинов Леонід Миколайович
84. Пашева Ніна Іванівна
85. Петренко Василь Михайлович
86. Пістрюга Микола Іванович
87. Решетнік Леонід Петрович
88. Саєнко Любов Миколаївна
89. Сигида Ольга Павлівна
90. Сокольський Володимир Миколайович
91. Таран Анна Семенівна
92. Тосик Тетяна Григорівна
93. Тріскало Микола Миколайович
94. Філько Лариса Вікторівна
95. Цокуренко Валентина Олексіївна
96. Цуренков Дмитро Васильович
97. Чобітко Тетяна Павлівна
98. Чорна Зінаїда олександрівна
99. Швець Валерій Володимирович
100. Шлапаков сергій Михайлович
101. Ячубець Володимир Іванович

Кл. кер. 10А Пустовіт Л.А.
10Б Білик К.М.
10В Волох К.П.

10-А
1. Башлій Володимир Іванович
2. Бібікова Лідія Вікторівна
3. Боровик Лариса Анатолівна
4. Вєрушкін Валерій Станіславович
5. Вєрушкін Станіслав Станіславович
6. Дарієнко Аза Сергіївна
7. Заблуда Сергій Михайлович
8. Зелик Олександр Григорович
9. Косяк Володимир Анатолійович
10. Лящук Олег Стипанович
11. Лишвинюк Ганна Степанівна
12. Манько Юрій Андрійович
13. Мельников Володимир О.
14. Міщенко Катерина Федорівна
15. Овсюк Володимир Вікторович
16. Петренко Ірина Григорівна
17. Пивоварова Ніна Миколаївна
18. Подобєд Юрій Борисович
19. Приставна Людмила Василівна
20. Соха Зоя Іванівна
21. Стицько Віталій Васильович
22. Тараненко Станіслав Григорович
23. Тимченко Олександр Миколайович
24. Усиленко Лілія Іванівна
25. Фліс Надія
26. Черніенко Людмила Валентинівна
27. Твердохліб Володимир Григорович
10-Б
28. Борисенко Зоя Миколаївна
29. Бондар Володимир Георгович
30. Васил`єва Валентина Дмитрівна
31. Васильченко Людмила Іванівна
32. Вербицький Віктор Іванович
33. Галоган Володимир Васильович
34. Дмитренко Віктор Олександрович
35. Гаркуша Анатолій Григорович
36. Довнар Людмила Іванівна
37. Дубовик Галина Володимирівна
38. Заболотній Олександр М.
39. Кабак Любов Володимирівна
40. Новаль Юрій Іванович
41. Манько Леонід Карпович
42. Михайленко Наталка Григорівна
43. Низький Анатолій Миколайович
44. Онуфрієнко Лариса Іллична
45. Пітько Марія Петрівна
46. Павліченко Анатолій Григорович
47. Петренко Володимир Михайлович
48. Приходько Тетяна Павлівна
49. Прохаренко Сергій Дмитрович
50. Ріжко Лідія Олексіївна
51. Рябущич Володимир Романович
52. Сіренченко Володимир Михайлович
53. Татаренко Раїса Дмитрівна
54. Тищенко Валентина Миколаївна
55. Чорнописко Олександра Василівна
56. Чубенко Ольга Петрівна
57. Шульга Микола Григорович
10-В
58. Богоцька Любов Петрівна
59. Бабенко Алла Михайлівна
60. Балан Раїса Дмитрівна
61. Вітюшнєва Людмила Василівна
62. Вавренюк Віктор Євгенович
63. Гриценко Валерій Павлович
64. Галоган Валентина Іванівна
65. Діброва Анатолій Миколайович
66. Дудна Любов Володимирівна
67. Досносенко Таїса Григорівна
68. Євтушенко Любов Іванівна
69. Зегер Валентина Григорівна
70. Зінченко Микола Савелійович
71. Келен Володимир Афанасійович
72. Козуб Таїса Миколаївна
73. Кубицька Тамара Євгенівна
74. Кришина Володимир Володимирович
75. Листопад Олександр Борисович
76. Лілик Лілія Іванівна
77. Лобедин Віктор Андрійович
78. Мірек Любов Іванівна
79. Мечеря Валентина Михайлівна
80. Бойко Василь Єгорович
81. Різниченко Таїса Василівна
82. Соніянова Наталка Григорівна
83. Сидоренко Василь Григорович
84. Ткачова Любов іванівна
85. Чабан Наталка Афанасівна
86. Ярминіна Валентина Анатолівна
87. Кияшко Ігор Олександрович
10-Г
88. Білий Володимир Миколайович
89. Бойко Віра Василівна
90. Вишняк Людмила Іванівна
91. Гладкий Іван Іванович
92. Довгий Володимир Дмитрович
93. Єрмоленко Леонід Петрович
94. Красношлик Микола Володимирович
95. Козачок Лідія Миколаївна
96. Кушнір Катерина Миколаївна
97. Криворог Наталка Іванівна
98. Колясенко Віктор Іванович
99. Кундер Валентина Володимирівна
100. Козієнко Станіслав Трохимович
101. Мартиненко Володимир Олекс.
102. Мисливець Сегрій Васильович
103. Мамєєва Таїса Іванівна
104. Павук Валентина Григорівна
105. Платонов Володимир Васильович
106. Павлиш Анатолій Григорович
107. Павлиш Віра Анатолівна
108. Павлиш Валентина Григорівна
109. Руденко Валентина Іванівна
110. Скотаренко Таїса Іванівна
111. Сомуч Валерій Михайлович
112. Сидоренко Микола
113. Тарачушенко Тетяна
114. Тарачушенко Людмила
115. Удод Олег Михайлович
116. Журавель Катерина Василівна

10А
1. Андрущенко Валентина Василівна
2. Азовська Катерина Володимирівна
3. Бондаренко Олександр Федорович
4. Блоха Людмила Миколаївна
5. Бойко Любов Миколаївна
6. Білоус Валентина Василівна
7. Вороніна Лілія Дмитрівна
8. Гуць Юлія Іванівна
9. Жуковський Олександр Сергійович
10. Желізняк Алла Антонівна
11. Єренов Валерій Іванович
12. Ушенко Тетяна Миколаївна
13. Лагно Анатолій Григорович
14. Лебідь Ганна Іванівна
15. Литвиненко Володимир Ан.
16. Ломнас Людмила Іванівна
17. Мушта Людмила Михайлівна
18. Модало Любов Михайлівна
19. Манжилій Валентина Миколаївна
20. Монастирна Валентина М.
21. Ненька Лідія Іванівна
22. Нечеш Микола Антонович
23. Петруш Вадим Борисович
24. Петренко Валентина
25. Русинюк Ростислав Йосипович
26. Сухарєв Анатолій Володимирович
27. Степанюк Валентина Василівна
28. Семчишина Ольга Степанівна
29. Семененко Ліна Іванівна
30. Сергієнко Ольга Петрівна
31. Устенко Валентина Іванівна
32. Філіпова Ольга Володимирівна
33. Хомченко Григорій Іванович
34. Черненко Любов Семенівна
35. Терещенко Віктор Павлович
36. Ковшун Микола Петрович
10-Б
37. Артеменко Марія Іванівна
38. Бакро Павло Васильович
39. Багрянцева Людмила Василівна
40. Бондар Ганна Григорівна
41. Вірьошін Микола Пилипович
42. Грицюк Григорій Іванович
43. Гулак Володимир Васильович
44. Грошова Олена Дмитрівна
45. Дмитренко Валерій Васильович
46. Денисенко Тетяна Іванівна
47. Заволока Валентина Володимирівна
48. Зелик Людмила Миколаївна
49. Кияков Володимир Григорович
50. Колісник Любов Григорівна
51. Курочкін Володимир Андрійович
52. Колісник Людмила Миколаївна
53. Ланько Валентина Володимирівна
54. Мануйко Станіслав Михайлович
55. Марченко Євгеній Анатолійович
56. Матус Володимир Андрійович
57. Нестеренко Віра Іванівна
58. Павлиш Людмила Василівна
59. Раєнко Валентина Олекс.
60. Сердюк Микола Іванович
61. Стеценко Федір Олекс.
62. Стець Валентина Петрівна
63. Стецько Анатолій Васильович
64. Терещенко Григорій Олександрович
65. Фурт Любов Юхимівна
66. Черкасова Раїса Павлівна
67. П`ята Сергій Якович
68. Шрамко Валентина Василівна
69. Шляхова Людмила Олександрівна
70. Ященко Віктор Омельянович
71. Увершина Наталка Григорівна
10-В
72. Бабенко Людмила Григорівна
73. Бабенко Наталка Петрівна
74. Баранник Неля Олекс.
75. Буйнова Валентина Євгенівна
76. Верко Юрій Миколаєвич
77. Гой Валентина Григорівна
78. Горова Ганна Миколаївна
79. Горшков Петро Олекс.
80. Дігтярьова Людмила Іванівна
81. Дигас Василь Якович
82. Живага Зінаїда Петрівна
83. Іщенко Віктор Олексійович
84. Коновалов Віктор Іванович
85. Кривонос Наталка Василівна
86. Кудінова Катерина Іванівна
87. Леміш Валентина Миколаївна
88. Мартиненко Лідія Дмитрівна
89. Михайленко Анатолій Миколайович
90. Молодожон Світлана Борисівна
91. Нероба Таміла Іванівна
92. Павлиш Віктор Олександрович
93. Павлиш Микола Васильович
94. Потоцька Любов Павлівна
95. Пенчковська Алла Володимирівна
96. Петровський Валерій Васильович
97. Різник Микола Степанович
98. Ромашевський Генадій Васильович
99. Симоненко Лідія Іванівна
100. Сорокіна Ольга Василівна
101. Сулименко Ольга Олекс.
102. Тимошенко Лідія Іванівна
103. Філь Анатолій Іванович
104. Цимбал Неллі Володимирівна
105. Шевченко Валентина Григорівна
106. Яценко Зінаїда Іванівна
10-Г
107. Баран Юрій Іванович
108. Білоусенко Людмила Федорівна
109. Василенко Валентина
110. Говорова Таїса Іванівна
111. Гунько Віктор Федорович
112. Голоухов Володимир Миколайович
113. Грицайов Микола Васильович
114. Задиранов Станіслав Олегович
115. Затинацька Лідія Тимофіївна
116. Зелик Ольга Михайлівна
117. Коваль Ольга Володимирівна
118. Кравченко Наталка Миколаївна
119. Кіріченко Віра Павлівна
120. Ковба Валерій Григорович
121. Кошик Микола Петрович
122. Кульшенко Ольга Миколаївна
123. Норенко Микола Питрович
124. Носенко Олександр Михайлович
125. Панкрашина Світлана Іванівна
126. Плакса Олександр Васильович
127. Писаренко Сергій Павлович
128. Пономаренко Микола Миколайович
129. Приймак Володимир Миколайович
130. Павлиш Надія Олександрівна
131. Пасічник Наталка Сергіївна
132. Руденко Валентина
133. Розмаріца Валентина Федорівна
134. Ребрик Віктор Олекс.
135. Сергієнко Святослав Савович
136. Стан Лідія Григорівна
137. Стадник Олександр Стипанович
138. Цимбал Ніна Іванівна
139. Ченчуренко Любов Василівна
140. Чорний Володимир Андрійович
141. Шаповал Людмила Михайлівна
142. Яворська Катерина Михайлівна
143. Шмуль Валентина Іванівна
144. Пенчковська Алла Володимирівна

10А
1. Бугай Валентина Володимирівна
2. Вишняков Василь Федорович
3. Власов Станіслав Темофійович
4. Грицюк Валентин Іванович
5. Дорошенко Ліза Панасівна
6. Дзусь Анатолій Костянтинович
7. Колісник Ніна Василівна
8. Кортич Валентина Миколаївна
9. Костенко Ольга Василівна
10. Крітов Володимир Сергійович
11. Литвинова Алевтина Григорівна
12. Петровська Надія Іванівна
13. Пісецький Олександр Григорович
14. Пономаренко Леонід Станіславович
15. Пашковська Віра Іванівна
16. Ребрик Нінель Іванівна
17. Суворов Іван Іванович
18. Соя Борис Іванович
19. Сорокіна Надія Іванівна
20. Третяк Володимир Володимирович
21. Тарасенко Юрій Олександрович
22. Темний Микола Іванович
23. Темніков Іван Іванович
24. Ткаченко Любов Михайлівна
25. Ткаченко Віра Миколаївна
26. Фляга Людмила Іванівна
27. Циганок Володимир Вікторович
28. Циганок Володимир Вікторович
29. Чорпа Олександра Миколаївна
30. Яновська Тамара Андріївна
10Б
31. Бабенко Олександра Павлівна
32. Василенко Володимир Григорович
33. Гладка Люда Іванівна
34. Герасименко Олександр Павлович
35. Дойбан Микола Якович
36. Донцов Василь Васильович
37. Драгун Станіслав Григорович
38. Кушнір Сергій Миколайович
39. Журавльов Сергій Леонідович
40. Ковіньова Надія Олексіївна
41. Коляда Валентина Григорівна
42. Кривошива Валентина Петрівна
43. Короїд Світлана Григорівна
44. Кушпір Валентина Василівна
45. Леушин Анатолій Михайлович
46. Мішук Валентина Пилипівна
47. Мартиненко Світлана Іванівна
48. Овсюк Володимир Петрович
49. Письменна Світлана Григорівна
50. Павлиш Галина Павлівна
51. Рубненко Леонід Григорович
52. Росінська Зоя Яківна
53. Скидан Олександр Федорович
54. Ткаченко Любов Олексіїва
55. Тихоступ Валентина Григорівна
56. Толочко Валентина Дмитрівна
57. Тулуш Катерина Іванівна
58. Федорова Алла Дмитрівна
10В
59. Батіщева Тамара Вікторівна
60. Бурбика Віктор Вікорович
61. Буркаленко Тетяна Пилипівна
62. Горєва Люда Дмитрівна
63. Дереза Валентина Володимирівна
64. Добровольська Юлія Андріївна
65. Кольчиба Григорій Васильович
66. Копаниця Любов Андріївна
67. Кравченко Георгія Вікторов.
68. Курбацька Таісія Петрівна
69. Курінного Іван Федорович
70. Нестеренко Людмила Григорівна
71. Петренко Галина Василівна
72. Пикаленко Микола Війов.
73. Рай Анатолій Іванович
74. Серкеля Валентина Петрівна
75. Слісаренко Валентина Володимирівна
76. Сухорукова Валентина Іванівна
77. Соколовський Аркадій Миколайович
78. Таранушенко Ліда Іванівна
79. Флячук Лідія Іванівна
80. Цима Петро Іванович
81. Катеринич Володимир Михайлович
82. Косяк Юрій Михайлович
83. Мишкіна Катерина Петрівна
84. Мироненко Валентина Євгенівна
85. Номировський Володимир Андрійович
86. Цівка Олександр Андрійович
87. Шаповал Валентина Миколаївна
88. Штефан Анатолій Євгенович
89. Яровенко Олександр Миколайович

10Г
90. Антико Володимир Васильович
91. Бабенко Віталій Миколайович
92. Бориніченко Віра Федорівна
93. Бондпренко Василь Іванович
94. Гайтота Володимир Григорович
95. Калініченко Микола Миколайович
96. Карасьов Петро
97. Коломоєць Віктор Никифорович
98. Кононенко Євдокія Іванівна
99. Крамаренко Тетяна Миколаївна
100. Лихацький Анатолій Григорович
101. Мартинова Ольга Яківна
102. Овсяннікова Олена Іванівна
103. Павлиш Микола Іванович
104. Павлиш Лідія Григорівна
105. Павлиш Валентина Володимирівна
106. Помохович Віктор Константинович
107. Піщанська Катерина Іванівна
108. Павлиш Григорій Олекс.
109. Работа Анатолій Григорович
110. Синенко Валентина Іванівна
111. Слісаренко Валентина Андріївна
112. Ткач Валентина Степанівна
113. Терещень Людмила Мак.
114. Цигиця Віталій Михайлович
115. Шаповал Анатолій Андрійович
116. Яковенко Ніна Іванівна
117. Гладушко Лідія Іванівна

10 А

  1. Артюх Ганна Іванівна
  2. Баклицький Віктор Леонідович
  3. Байдак Валентина Михайлівна
  4. Бардадім Вікор Петрович
  5. Буханець Ніна Василівна
  6. Буханець Раїса Григорівна
  7. Бобрик Людмила Дмитрівна
  8. Дойбан Олександр Гаврилович
  9. Єфімцева Ольга Іванівна
  10. Желєзняк Володимир Васильович
  11. Жученко Микола Максимович
  12. Карженко Віктор Михайлович
  13. Лисенко Віктор Миколайович
  14. Леушина Галина Михайлівна
  15. Ошека Георгій Арсенійович
  16. Олійник Леонід Іванович
  17. Невпорний Володимир Ярославович
  18. Павлиш Віра Василівна
  19. Пилипенко Володимир Миколайович
  20. Плетенець Людмила Володимирівна
  21. Подобєд Лариса Борисівна
  22. Розмаріца Раїса федорівна
  23. Савченко Ніна Федорівна
  24. Сорухан Тамара Олександрівна
  25. Тимофієва Ніна Іванівна
  26. Торба Валентина Іванівна
  27. Туніцин Володимир Олексійович
  28. Шинкаренко Лідія Федосіївна
  29. Шинкарьов Юрій Афанасійович
  30. Юрченко Поліна Олександрівна
  31. Численок Володимир Іванович
  32. Тарасюк Валентина Павлівна

10-Б

  1. Азарова Зоя Миколаївна
  2. Баклицька Валентина Петрівна
  3. Бовша Антоніна Миколаївна
  4. Білавцев Володимир Павлович
  5. Виборна Ніна Іванівна
  6. Валько Тамара Анатоліївна
  7. Генералов Володимир Петрович
  8. Граб Раїса Іванівна
  9. Густавсонов Володимир Леолідович
  10. Дмитрук Олімпій Якович
  11. Денисенко Іван Антонович
  12. Дорохіна Ніла Юріївна
  13. Живага Микола Петрович
  14. Зима Леонід Іванович
  15. Кравченко Таїса Василівна
  16. Кантор Валерій Григорович
  17. Корошіч Людмила Миколаївна
  18. Костенко Віктор Миколайович
  19. Ланченко Олег Григорович
  20. Медведенко Андрій Андрійович
  21. Нагаєць Владлена Володимирівна
  22. Нелупенко Наталка Павлівна
  23. Петровська Валентина Миколаївна
  24. Петренко Василь Григорович
  25. Руденко Юрій Іванович
  26. Соліяко Борис Семенович
  27. Синюкова Таїса Іванівна
  28. Терещенко Валентин Іванович
  29. Тимошенко Валентина Іванівна
  30. Ісредніченко Любов Василівна
  31. Швачка Людмила Юхимовна
  32. Шаповал Олена Іллічна
  33. Штефан Валентина Євгеніївна
  34. Яценко Лідія Семенівна

10В

  1. Бондар Володимир Пилипович
  2. Дереза Лідія Володимирівна
  3. Височина Зоя Григорівна
  4. Верко Віталій Миколайович
  5. Бочковська Ніна Станіславівна
  6. Гончаренко Володимир Іванович
  7. Довга Таміла Демидовна
  8. Кузнєцова Валентина Ігорівна
  9. Кольчиба Ольга Василівна
  10. Колєснік Віталій Іванович
  11. Линник Любов Романівна
  12. Маршинсько Валентина Іванівна
  13. Мишечкін Михайло Володимирович
  14. Мишечкіна Наталка Володимирівна
  15. Невечеря Галина Григорівна
  16. Овсюк Ніна Миколаївна
  17. Полохало Володимир Іванович
  18. Полтавець Катерина Михайлівна
  19. Романенко Надія Григорівна
  20. Романенко Валентина Григорівна
  21. Різниченко Ольга Василівна
  22. Скляренко Олександр Ілларіонович
  23. Сербин Сергій Михайлович
  24. Сом`яков Володимир Васильович
  25. Симоненко Ніна Миколаївна
  26. Ткаченко Лідія Олексіївна
  27. Філько Володимир Вікторович
  28. Цишця Анатолій Михайлович
  29. Цишця Станіслав Перович
  30. Чернієнко Микола Борисович
  31. Чічкань Аліса Іванівна
  32. Чередніченко Людмила Олекс.
  33. Шашуба Юрій Васильович
  34. Шкіль Ніна Олексіївна
  35. Шичанін Анатолій Андрійович

10Г

  1. Артеменко Олекс. Іванович
  2. Браташов Віктор миколайович
  3. Браганець Ніна Артемівна
  4. Більченко Олекс. Петрович
  5. Бортник Леонід Іванович
  6. Вавренюк Валодимир Євгенович
  7. Головашич Михайло Ілліч
  8. Добровольський Віктор Володимирович
  9. Доманіцька Лілія Петрівна
  10. Зіброва Галина Василівна
  11. Здоренко Борис Антонович
  12. Зуєнко Микола Петрович
  13. Іванова Лідія Василівна
  14. Кохан Любов Миколаївна
  15. Коробкеєв Анатолій Олекс.
  16. Коломоєць Леонід Григорович
  17. Логвин Раїса Миколаївна
  18. Леміш Віктор Іванович
  19. Лисяк Валентина Іванівна
  20. Молодожон Любов Іванівна
  21. М`якота Валентина Федорівна
  22. Начос Любов Іванівна
  23. Образок Володимир Якович
  24. Працьовита Лариса Єгорівна
  25. Редчиць Микола Олександрович
  26. Сорочук Олександра Андрієвна
  27. Флячук Микола Іванович
  28. Філфпова Валентина Володимирівна

10Д

  1. Бойко Любов Михайлівна
  2. Бойко Тетяна Іванівна
  3. Безнаришний Володимир Іванович
  4. Вірюшин Борис Пилипович
  5. Грес Тамара Євгенівна
  6. Грицюк Микола Олексійович
  7. Демиденко Валентина Микитівна
  8. Євченко Валентина Миколаївна
  9. Заїка Ніна Григорівна
  10. КочергінаЛьоля Іванівна
  11. Кравченко Володимир Миколайович
  12. Коновалов Микола Гаврилович
  13. Литвинова Інна Григорівна
  14. Мацків Ярослав Григорович
  15. Нужна Галина Григорівна
  16. Плакса Тамара Василівна
  17. Полохало Леонід Олексійович
  18. Палій Валентина Іванівна
  19. Солодунова Галина Іванівна
  20. Тюшюнник Любов Миколаївна
  21. Христова Любов Марківна
  22. Цівка Світлана Іванівна
  23. Чекурда Антоніна Іванівна
  24. Широкий Петро Миколайович
  25. Шпоть Юрій Васильович

10Е

  1. Бойко Ірина Євсафіївна
  2. Безик Михайло Федосійович
  3. Горбенко Ніна Констинівна
  4. Головко Віра Андріївна
  5. Зінов`єв Олександр Єгорович
  6. Заєць Світлана Петрівна
  7. Калантай Надія Константинівна
  8. Кисіль Борис Васильович
  9. Костренко Галина Миколаївна
  10. Кузьменко Катерина Івнівна
  11. Курочкіна Ольга Андріївна
  12. Козацька Віра Григорівна
  13. Кравченко Людмила Андріївна
  14. Липій Валентина Іванівна
  15. Лишвин Нінель Миколаївна
  16. Мороз Катерина Федорівна
  17. Михайленко Микола Григорович
  18. Прокопенко Олександр Григорович
  19. Сліпич Людмила Дмитрівна
  20. Семенченко Раїса Олекс.
  21. Третяк Віктор Леонідович
  22. Токман Олександр Леонідович
  23. Харенко Галина Миколаївна
  24. Чорна Ніна Панасівна
  25. Чубенко Анатолій Петрович
  26. Шелудько Наталка Григорівна
  27. Коваленко Володимир Степанович
  28. Ляушина Галина Михайлівна

1. Батіщева Людмила Сергіївна
2. Більченко Лілія Петрівна
3. Головко Надія Андріївна
4. Герасименко Валентина Павлівна
5. Ганзенко Тамара Ігорівна
6. Головатий Іван Миколайович
7. Дурнева Любов Петровна
8. Діденко Валентина Григорівна
9. Зелип Ганна Григорівна
10. Здоренко Єлизавета Антонівна
11. Збіровська Людмила Володимирівна
12. Іщенко Світлана Олексіївна
13. Крамаренко Віталій Дмитрович
14. Крихна Ніна Павлівна
15. Левенець Валентина Іванівна
16. Неклеса Софія Сергіївна
17. Піченевська Ганна Макарівна
18. Пльопало Надія Харламтіївна
19. Портянко Раїса Олексіївна
20. Патрацький Олександр Володимирович
21. Стратієнко Любов Петрівна
22. Соха Світлана Іванівна
23. Спуридіна Валентина Семенівна
24. Скубеник Анатолій Кузьмич
25. Сергієва Валентина Миколаївна
26. Трюхан Олена Гаврилівна
27. Ткаченко Жанна Дмитрівна
28. Черпаська Валентина Ветрівна
29. Федоренко Валентина Йосипівна
30. Шлапапова Зоя Михайлівна

10 А
1. Азарова Валентина Миколаївна
2. Бабенко Неля Василівна
3. Бакун Леонід Григорович
4. Гудзь Таїса Іванівна
5. Гриньова Людмила Григорівна
6. Гришко Ганна Василівна
7. Грешнікова Валентина Василівна
8. Грешніков Олександр Васильович
9. Губа Валентина Іванівна
10. Кісіль Віктор Петрович
11. Келен Анатолій Панасович
12. Коваленко Володимир Степанович
13. Камінська Надія Яківна
14. Кобзар Людмила Петрівна
15. Мирошніченко Ірина Олександрівна
16. Менрікова Любов Василівна
17. Петрікей Антоніна Петрівна
18. Фостенко Галина Вікторівна
19. Фунт Юрій Соломонович
20. Федоров Анатолій Дмитрович
21. Чижмак Роза Степанівна
22. Ярова Валентина Іванівна

10 Б
23. Баранник Олександра Олек.
24. Бантищева Валентина Вікторівна
25. Ващенко Світлана Григорівна
26. Василенко Віра Миколаївна
27. Вульвая Микола Іванович
28. Гніненко Неля Олександрівна
29. Дмитрук Степан Якович
30. Довженко Лідія Миколаївна
31. Жижеря Раїса Єфремівна
32. Зінов`єва Валентина Георгіївна
33. Комісарова Наталка Василівна
34. Кришан Валентина Іванівна
35. Лихман Людмила Григорівна
36. Мороз Ольга Федорівна
37. Мулявка Валентина Аркадіївна
38. Могова Ларіса Афанасіївна
39. Мокотенко Діна Миколаївна
40. Павлиш Людмила Олександрівна
41. Печенівська Валентина Іллівна
42. Савенко Валентина Савустівн.
43. Ткаченко Зенаїда Василівна
44. Тишенко Зоя Миколаївна
45. Хомченко Раїса Іванівна
46. Хоменко Валентина Іванівна
47. Цвіла Віра Федорівна
48. Янкова Валентина Петрівеа

1. Анісімова Лідія Григорівна
2. Бухаров Борис Олексійович
3. Гайдай Катерина Андрієвна
4. Дрьоміна Валентина Олекс.
5. Єремеєва Любов Павлівна
6. Зегер Таїса Григорівна
7. Костенко Світлана Григорівна
8. Кравченко Людмила Василівна
9. Ліщинський Петро Олекс.
10. Максимова Лідія Миколаївна
11. Мамилова Лідія Григорівна
12. Отян Тамара Михайліва
13. Печенівська Марія Макарівна
14. Пустинников Андрій Олек.
15. Рак Тамара Дмитрівна
16. Сірченко Володимир Володимирович
17. Склярова Любов Іванівна
18. Ткалик Івга Миколаївна
19. Ткаченко Анатолій Костянтинович
20. Ткаченко Ганна Дмитрівна
21. Харлан Юрій Іванович
22. Чичкань Валентина Іванівна
23. Шеляг Аліса Григорівна
24. Шумило Валентина Єгорівна
25. Зінкевич Валентина Дмитрівна

10 А
1. Бочар Людмила Іванівна
2. Бунчук Людмила Андрійовна
3. Головата Любов Федорівна
4. Гришко Ївга Федорівна
5. Дробязко Лідія Олексійовна
6. Коваль Людмила Васильовна
7. Ковальчук Валентина Степанівна
8. Коротіч Раїса Павлівна
9. Крошкін Сергій Ілліч
10. Маловиця Галина Кирилівна
11. Остапенко Василь Васильович
12. Петрашова Євгенія Микитівна
13. Сапіча Василь Олексійович
14. Терещенко Людмила Миколаївна
15. Терещенко Надія Олександрівна
16. Черкаський Іван Васильович
17. Чорноус Зінаїда Олександрівна
18. Шаповал Василь Якович
19. Шатохін Микола Миколайович
20. Шевченко Катерина Миколаївна
21. Шокатько Федір Федорович
22. Шуміліна Валентина Миколаївна

10 Б
23. Бойко Лілія Івнівна
24. Грабовий Віктор Леонідович
25. Дзюба Тетяна Іллічна
26. Доценко Анатолій Володимирович
27. Вітер Лідія Андріївна
28. Коваленко Микола Григорович
29. Лисяк Василь Іванович
30. Лихман Іван Григорович
31. Левченко Анатолій Стеанович
32. Луцька Раїса Петрівна
33. Міщенко Любов Василівна
34. Патрацька Людмила Володимирівна
35. Потоцька Раїса Пантеліївна
36. Сологуб Аліна Іванівна
37. Тригубенко Неоніла Петрівна
38. Хільченко Любов Василівна
39. Червона Людмила Михайлівна
40. Цажнко Анатолій Андрійович
41. Козидуб Микола Іванович
42. Ралько Людмила Михайлівна
43. Рой Микола Іванович
44. Леміш Вален. Дмитр.

1. Тищенко Анатолій Миколайович
2. Сапізі Надії Степанівні
3. Кулик Микола Іванович
4. Русанова Лідія Іванівна
5. Шастун Іван Івнанович
6. Ницька Людмила Михайлівна
7. Болгарова людмила Іванівна
8. Лінчовська Валентина Іванівна
9. Тараненко Іван Іванович
10. Самборська Людмила Анатоліївна
11. Фляга Віктор Філімонович
12. Васюк Любов Михайлівна
13. Саха Галина Іванівна
14. Радченко Владіслав Федорович
15. Малойван Віра Герасимівна
16. Білавцев Константин Сергійович
17. Рак Анатолій Дмитрович
18. Колода Катерина Анатоліївна
19. Нелупенко Олександр Миколайович
20. Осачук Ніна Сергіївна
21. Дзюба Людмила Миколаївна
22. Бровченко ольга Володимирівна
23. Харин Станіслав Федорович
24. Макаров Віктор Андрійович
25. Пиріжок Іван Іванович
26. Коханець Микола Іванович
27. Лещенко Катерина Микитівна
28. Рибальченко Микола Васильович
29. Рєзнік Ганна Степанівна
30. Бублик Валентина Григорівна
31. Терещенко Дмитро Олександрович
32. Ващенко Людмила Григорівна
33. Буян Микола Гнатович
34. Доценко Любов Петрівна
35. Крайняк Віктор Гнатович
36. Соха Адольф Іванович
37. Ралько Людмила Михайлівна
38. Лейбаба Катерина Олександрівна
39. Скляр Катерина Іванівна
40. Калінська Лбюов Яківна
41. Костренко Віктор Миколайович
42. Коляда Неоніла Григорівна
43. Семенченко Віктор Іванович
44. Сорокін Володимир Іванович
45. Броннінкова Олександра Федорівна

10 А
1. Андреева Людмила Олександрівна
2. Бондаренко Тетяна Олександрівна
3. Білик Тетяна Максимівна
4. Баранник Ніна Іванівна
5. Громова Раїса Миколаївна
6. Деркач Ганна Григорівна
7. Іванілова Валентина Олеівна
8. Коротіч Надія Павлівна
9. Коряк Галина Леонідівна
10. Коваль Вал. Микол.
11. Красовська Таїса Василівна
12. Красовська Ніна Василівна
13. Лірник Ольга Харитонівна
14. Лихман Володимир
15. Муратова Валентина Петрівна
16. Митько Ніна Сергіївна
17. Осадча Валентина Григорівна
18. Слободіна Алла Володимирівна
19. Смага Ольга Романовна
20. Старікова Валентина Олександрівна
21. Скляренко Лідія Ілларіонівна
22. Деркач Лариса Павлівна
23. Ткаченко Людмила Андреевна
24. Цимбал Раїса Федорівна
25. Шутенко Раїса Григорівна
26. Яновська Ганна Миколаївна
27. Стояновська Лідія Володимирівна
10 Б
28. Балімова Катерина Григорівна
29. Гудзь Людмила Іванівна
30. Головата Галина Миколіївна
31. Гладушко Віктор Іванович
32. Гражданінрва Кіра Дмитрівна
33. Давиденко Вал. Анатоліїв.
34. Доценко Світлана Петрівна
35. Жушман Борис Миколайович
36. Зінченко Анатолій Миколайович
37. Злидар Валентин Михайлович
38. Загородня Валентина Федорівна
39. Заєць Людмила Іванівна
40. Круглова Олександра Сергіївна
41. Коротіч Ніна Григорівна
42. Попик Тамара Петрівна
43. Патєєва Лариса Петрівна
44. Путря Ганна Василівна
45. Приємський Анатолій Леон.
46. Рай Павло Іванович
47. Романюк Юрій іванович
48. Соколенко Віктор Михайлович
49. Сопко Микола Іванович
50. Фрокомо Наталка Григорівна
51. Чередник Олекса Федорови
52. Яровий Валентин Якович
53. Бондаренко Віра Петрівна
54. Яценко Віктор Степанович
55. Базна Павло Михайлович
56. Смаглій Віктор Пантелейович

Крамаренко Д. Ф.
Буніна Л. І.
Білик К. М.
Мінченко О. І.
Соболь А. Г.
Пенчковська О. П.

10 А
1. Артеменко Ніна Степанівна
2. Броннікова Олександра Федорівна
3. Гудзь Іван Анатолієвич
4. Гладушко Ганна Олександрівна
5. Гугля Іван Григорович
6. Горбович Іван Якиович
7. Краснокутська Катерина Іванівна
8. Кучер Івга Павлівна
9. Ковальова Валентина Олександрівна
10. Личман Юрій Якович
11. Левченко Олег Іванович
12. Лукошко Віктор Миколайович
13. Міхно Віктор Петрович
14. Мартинова Валентина Сергіївна
15. Макаров Микола Іванович
16. Маркіна Марія Федорівна
17. Однорая Людмила Григорівна
18. Пироженка Раїса Яковна
19. Плоцька Валентина Петровна
20. Піцик Віра Володимирівна
21. Печенівська Ніна Іллічна
22. Скуридін Олександр Семенович
23. Хоменко Івга Івановна
24. Черкаська Раїса Петровна
25. Чабан Олександра Михайлівна
26. Шуліка Раїса Єфремовна
27. Яценко Таїса Сидорівна

10 Б
28. Бондарь Володимир Констянтинович
29. Баранник Валентина Івановна
30. Бешкарьов Леонід Васильович
31. Висоцька Світлана Олександрівна
32. Ворнік Ганна Семенівна
33. Галенко Ганна Миколаївна
34. Гунько Володимир Федорович
35. Горностаева Валентина Іванівна
36. Гусєв Віктор Охрімович
37. Гаркуша Микола
38. Денисенко Ївга Антонівна
39. Іщенко Раїса Іванівна
40. Кононенко Микола Семенович
41. Карненка Катерина Никод.
42. Ленська Катерина Степанівна
43. Лісніченко Олексанер Юхимович
44. Литвиненко Ніна Прокопівна
45. Мотузенко Олександра Іванівна
46. Поваженко Меланід
47. Печенівський Володимир Пелипович
48. Мишенко Василь Олександрович
49. Цаненко Валентина Андрієвна
50. Федоріненко Акадій тетентієвич
51. Шпанько Вадим Анатолійович
52. Шкоткіна зоя Омельянівна

10 В
53. Алтукова Тамара Васильовна
54. Бакун Валентин Грегорович
55. Біліменко Валентина Олексіївна
56. Бойко Ганна Євстакієвна
57. Бондаренко Микола Петрович
58. Венедіктов Генадій Васильович
59. Гражданінова Ангеліна Дмитрівна
60. Карпенко Олександр Панасович
61. Касай Віктор Григорович
62. Касай Ніна Григоровна
63. Корж Віталій Никифорович
64. Козван Світлана Павловна
65. Коряк Валентина Леонідівна
66. Мірошніченко Іван Олександрович
67. Новікова Тамара Василівна
68. Олійник Лідія Івановна
69. Пискун Юрій Сергійович
70. Полохало Людмила Павлівна
71. Полтавець Володимир Леонідович
72. Потанов Іван Іванович
73. Твердохліб Діна Сергіївна
74. Ткалик Тамара Анатоліївна
75. Ткаченко Ольга Василівна
76. Узлова Таїса Івановна
77. Хмільова Лідія Григорівна
78. Цивенко Любов Олександрівна
79. Цимвая Людмила Федорівна
80. Черкавський Василь Федорович
81. Чорноус Олександр Олександрович
82. Якубовський Микола Степанович
83. Калініченко Володимир Павлович

10 А
1. Бабенко Аліса Павлівна
2. Бєліменко Ганна Олексіївна
3. Буркун Анатолій Панасович
4. Головата Віра Кузьмівна
5. Головата Валентина Пилипівна
6. Галенко Валентина Іванівна
7. Дубина Лідія Іванівна
8. Даунов Юрій Миколайович
9. Жалдак Любов Данилівна
10. Коверна Земфіра Пилипівна
11. Кірєєв Євгеній Анатолійович
12. Качур Світлана Петрівна
13. Лига Валентина Федорівна
14. Лукащук Григорій Павлович
15. Мірченко Вадім Олександрович
16. Макаров Олександр Андрійович
17. Неклеса Людмила Василівна
18. Скляренко Пилип Іларіонович
19. Титаренко Ніна Яківна
20. Тараненко Ганна Іванівна
21. Ткаченко Людмила Дмитрівна
22. Угнич Марія Данилівна
23. Фортуна Таїса Іванівна
24. Хомич Світлана Петрівна
25. Хомченко Ніна Іванівна
26. Харин Віталій Михайлович
27. Ярушок Катерина Іларіонівна

10 Б
28. Бреус Ольга Григорівна
29. Денисенко Анатолій Григорович
30. Загородня Любов Федорівна
31. Зегер Світлана Олександрівна
32. Зубенко Олександра Федорівна
33. Зелик Ларіса Миколаївна
34. Костренко Валентина Миколаївна
35. Кіха Леонід Петрович
36. Комісаренко Євген Миколайович
37. Кулик Валентина Іванівна
38. Мігущенко Тамара Степанівна
39. Муха Людмила Михайлівна
40. Міхненко Валентина Петрівна
41. Метіль Віктор Матвійович
42. Педан Катерина Тихонівна
43. Полтавець Василь Іванович
44. Плюкало Олександр Харлампович
45. Палій Зінаїда Якимівна
46. Смаглій Володимир Панасович
47. Супрун Надія Григорівна
48. Соколенко Олекса Михайлович
49. Титаренко Людмила Федорівна
50. Теселько Олекса Пантелеймонович
51. Черненко Людмила Іванівна
52. Шикунов Володимир Григорович
53. Яновська Тамара Никифорівна
54. Рогожа Галина Миколаївна

10 В
55. Антонюк Ганна Василівна
56. Бунчук Світлана Василівна
57. Бородай Іван Якович
58. Бицюк Поліна Семенівна
59. Бондаренко Валентина Федорівна
60. Великодна Катерина Мусіївна
61. Горностаєва Надія Миколаївна
62. Гаркуша Віра Олександрівна
63. Данилов
64. Кононенко Зінаїда Семенівна
65. Концевич Тамара Марківна
66. Кибальний Микола Миколайович
67. Коваленко Валентина Степанівна
68. Люльченко Валентина Іванівна
69. Манько Євгенія Іванівна
70. Маленко Станіслав Павлович
71. Осадчук Борис Андрійович
72. Одринська Світлана Михайлівна
73. Потебя Людмила Миколаївна
74. Палій Іван Степанович
75. Полонська Таміла Івнівна
76. Пузиренко Любов Михайлівна
77. Ралько Микола Михайлович
78. Сьокіна Антоніна Микитівна
79. Чвалко Таїсія Пилипівна
80. Шевченко Валентина Миколаївна
81. Шаповал Валентина Миколаївна
82. Тихоступ Леонід Григорович
83. Колісник Катерина Федорівна
84. Плужник Василь Іванович

Кл. кер 10А Канаренко
10Б Білик
10В Биркіна

10 А
1. Бальберт Людмила Павлівна
2. Бардас Людмила Павлівна
3. Бондаренко Ніна Михайлівна
4. Бабушкін Борис Борисович
5. Волох Василь Петрович
6. Горшков Генадій Васильович
7. Гадяцький Володимир Іванович
8. Гальфіндер Валентин Рудольфович
9. Долгов Валерій Дмитрович
10. Зінкевич Валентина Дмитрівна
11. Культенко Ніна Іванівна
12. Кульшенко Станіслав Дмитрович
13. Кузніцов Володимир Вікторович
14. Коротіч Володимир Григорович
15. Кисіль Василь Васильович
16. Лига Володимир Федорович
17. Малишко Віра Денисівна
18. Мамон Людмила Іванівна
19. Мирошніченко Віктор Кирилович
20. Мотузенко Валентина Іванівна
21. Піжевська Тамара Перівна
22. Приходченко Раїса Констянтинівна
23. Палій Віталій Федосійович
24. Поришкура Володимир Миколайович
25. Ричка Раїса Миколаївна
26. Сахно Василь Атонович
27. Саєнко Микола Якович
28. Тягнирядно Станіслав Трохимович
29. Федоріненко Антоніна Терентіївна
30. Хомченко Віктор Іванович
31. Юдіна Любов Іванівна
32. Ярийчук Аркадій Корнійович

10Б
33. Білоконь Таміла Миколаївна
34. Біліменко Дана Миколаївна
35. Боброніченко Анатолій Іванович
36. Великодній Олександр Захарович
37. Гудим Надія Андріївна
38. Гой Таїса Іванівна
39. Герасименко Кирило Васильович
40. Деркач Борис Миколайович
41. Денисенко Неоніла Олександрівна
42. Ещенко Таміла Антонівна
43. Зінковська Тамара Володимирівна
44. Карпенко Клавдія Михайлівна
45. Ленський Борис Степанович
46. Лисак Леонід Якович
47. Маврищева Віра Микитівна
48. Остапенко Борис Васильович
49. Ольховська Ніна Василівна
50. Павлиш Раїса Василівна
51. Палій Анатолій Іванович
52. Пугачова Елінаніда Іванівна
53. Снісаренко Івга Василівна
54. Сухий Володимир Лукич
55. Турбіна Ніна Євграфіївна
56. Фірсов Олександр Федорович
57. Харин Анатолій Дмитрович
58. Шишов Станіслав Іванович
59. Шаршукова Раїса Миколаївна

10 В
60. Анісімов Віктор Андрійович
61. Боцман Микола Карпович
62. Бельченко Вадим Степанович
63. Бехтер Віктор Миколайович
64. Бородай Лідія Яківна
65. Великодна Івга Моісеївна
66. Гайдар Надія Олексіївна
67. Гой Віталій Григорович
68. Дерій Ольга Олексіївна
69. Дробиш Любов Олександрівна
70. Жмуд Світлана Георгіївна
71. Куцуруба Віктор Миколайович
72. Кіяшко Лідія Степанівна
73. Литвинова Валетина Ланилівна
74. Мальчевський Олександр Іванович
75. Осадчук Олександр Андрійович
76. Потебня Ніна Миколаївна
77. Цима Валентина Іванівна
78. Полохало Микола Олексійович
79. Печенівський Микола Ілліч
80. Рогожа Валентина Константинівна
81. Семенко Ганна Василівна
82. Савенко Микола Іванович
83. Сконенко Віктор Іванович
84. Титаренко Анатолій Іванович
85. Цокуренко Іван Петрович
86. Шинкаренко Валентина Петрівна
87. Чорно Ганна Іванівна

10 Г
88. Біляєва Валентина Власівна
89. Бобошка Раїса Іванівна
90. Беліцький Василь Аврамович
91. Буряк Борис Володимирович
92. Гладушко Віктор Олександрович
93. Горчакова Валентина Олексіївна
94. Дудник Володимир Тихомирович
95. Двойносенко Андрій Петрович
96. Келин Ганна Михайлівна
97. Концевич Анатолій Маркович
98. Крамаренко Олег Дмитрович
99. Лахтіков Олег Андрійович
100. Остапенко Володимир Андрійович
101. Павлиш Раїса Андріївна
102. Паталахіна Лідія Марківна
103. Печенівська Ганна Макарівна
104. Поваженко Любов Гнатівна
105. Путря Людмила Василівна
106. Страхоліс Алім Якович
107. Соколенко Володимир Михайлович
108. Рогожа Надія Володимирівна
109. Стерова Валентина Григорівна
110. Сторчак Олександр Сергійович
111. Юзерговся Любов Борисівна
112. Черкавська Тамара Федорівна
113. Чернявський Віктор Антонович
114. Чорний Віктор Васильович
115. Христова Нінель Марківна
116. Хаєнко Ігор Дмитрович
117. Яценко Віктор Степанович

10 А
1. Бойко Яна Євстафіївна
2. Батіщев Юрій Сергійович
3. Боровик Ніна Федорівна
4. Бардас Лідія Павлівна
5. Волков Алім Ілларіонович
6. Веридіна Ніна Денисівна
7. Грабович Володимир Філимонович
8. Гонтар Таїса Федорівна
9. Голопузик Ганна Петрівна
10. Дойбан Анатолій Іванович
11. Дерев`янко Любов Петрівна
12. Карпенко Олена Олександрівна
13. Кучма Геогій Григорович
14. Кобуев Анатолій Васильович
15. Котко Анатолій Миколайович
16. Коваленко Анаолій Степанович
17. Лаштоба Іван Макарович
18. Мірошніченко Валентина Іванівна
19. Мінько Віктор Генадійоич
20. Митько Євген Лук`янович
21. Неклеса Юрій Сергійович
22. Ніколенко Анатолій Федоровч
23. Онопенко Людмила Федорівна
24. Полтавець Раїса Леонідівна
25. Самойленко Юлія Василівна
26. Харута Раїса Григорівна
27. Ханенко Лідія Лавреніївна
28. Яценко Анатолій Семенович

10 Б
29. Буркут Клавдія Трохимівна
30. Базна Клавдія Михайлівна
31. Відрінкова Валентина Іванівна
32. Ващенко Раїса Іванівна
33. Головко Ганна Іванівна
34. Драк Микола Лаврентійович
35. Демченко Микола Павлович
36. Зінченко Віктор Михайлович
37. Іваненко Володимир Васильович
38. Кошман Анатолій Павлович
39. Круглова Наталка Богданівна
40. Крижановська Людмила Іванівна
41. Коваленко Анатолій Прохорович
42. Кувіня Валентина Олексіївна
43. Крицький Микола Андрійович
44. Лаштоба Діна Федорівна
45. Літвінов Віктор Іванович
46. Мандзюк Ольга Анатоліївна
47. Мороз Віталій Федорович
48. Муляр Світлана Наумвна
49. Павліченко Юрій Олександрович
50. Палій Микола Степанович
51. Салогуб Людмила Іванівна
52. Семенко Віра Василівна
53. Скрипнік Варвара Михайлівна
54. Філіна Ліна Петрівна
55. Фещенко Віталій Олександрович
56. Циганок Віталій Васильович
57. Чорнопольська Валентина Максимівна
58. Шумило Ніна Данилівна
59. Юхно Алла Іванівна
60. Якубовська Неоніла Сергіївна

10 В
61. Берднік Анатолій Іванович
62. Бєліцька Олександра Аврамівна
63. Великодна Людмила Яківна
64. Гагара Неля Іванівна
65. Гнипа Людмила Антонівна
66. Горчаков Микола Олександрович
67. Давиденко Олександра Антонівна
68. Дзюба Людмила Іллічна
69. Дойбан анатолій Ілліч
70. Жукова Неоніла Іванівна
71. Качан Тамара Трохимівна
72. Косяк Ніна Олександрівна
73. Левченко Григорій Панасович
74. Міхно Валентина Петрівна
75. Моря Ніна Антонівна
76. Петрова Юля Олексіївна
77. Пилипенко Любов Грегорівна
78. Плужник Ніна Іванівна
79. Самойленко Микола Васильович
80. Татарин Ганна Оксентіївна
81. Ткалик Ксена Анатоліївна
82. Фатеєв Віктор Олексійович
83. Федорова Таїса Федорівна
84. Харлан Алла Іванівна
85. Шаповал Лідія Яківна
86. Шашуба Станіслав Зосимович
87. Шеляг Таїса Григорівна
88. Якимчук Валентина Станіславівна

10-А
1. Біліменко Микола Миколайович
2. Васильченко Алла Федорівна
3. Ващенко Валентина Тимофіївна
4. Головатий Петро Кузьмович
5. Головатий Олексій Олексійович
6. Герко Борис Іларіонович
7. Долгова Зоя Дмитрівна
8. Дерябкіна Лідія Фролівна
9. Жушман Жанна Миколаївна
10. Жежеренко Станіслав Єфремович
11. Крамаренко Жанна Дмитрівна
12. Крошкін Юрій Ілліч
13. Ковтун Валентина Денисівна
14. Компанієць Людмила Андріевна
15. Колінько Віталій Петрович
16. Лисечко Євгенія Григорівна
17. Мамон Раїса Іванівна
18. Нечаєва Світлана Сергіївна
19. Петрова Зоя Олексіївна
20. Петренко Сергій Іванович
21. Петренко Віктор Маркович
22. Полтавець Валентина Павлівна
23. Парасенко Валентина Василівна
24. Печенівська Валентина Федорівна
25. Порлуг Олександр Антонович
26. Стеблянко Микола Миколайович
27. Слісаренко Микола Володимирович
28. Твердохліб Людмила Сергіївна
29. Фьодорова Надія Федорівна
30. Хомич Ростислав Петрович

10 Б
31. Артюх Іван Михайлович
32. Бабенко Валентина Петрівна
33. Бардашова Олександра Петрівна
34. Бондаренко Ніна Петрівна
35. Вовк Валерій Денисович
36. Володіна Людмила Григорівна
37. Гутовець Олександр Максимович
38. Денисенко Віталій Григорович
39. Дригіна Галина Лук`янівна
40. Коваленко Владислав Федорович
41. Колесник Світлана Федорівна
42. Косяк Людмила Григорівна
43. Крейтор Раїса Пантилеївн
44. Кришан Ніна Іванівна
45. Лисач Людмила Максимівна
46. Литвиненко Юрій Васильович
47. Мезенцев Георгій Якович
48. Мітєль Галина Матвіївна
49. Нешко Катерина Олексіївна
50. Останенко Віталій Васильович
51. Пелюхова Раїса Полікарпівна
52. Пешренко Антоніна Степанівна
53. Покотій Віктор Васильович
54. Працьовитий Адольф Єгорович
55. Сконенко Ала Іванівна
56. Тихоненко Світлана Прокопівна
57. Цуркан Світлана Іванівна
58. Юдіна Раїса Іванівна
59. Яновська Світлна Прокопівна